Ligue 3 TT 1/8- St Nicolas le 08/06/2014

4x4 Bruschless

 

FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM N° LICENCE Meil.M1 Pt 1 Meil.M2 Pt 2 POINTS PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN A 1 VAUCHEL Yoann 33120 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 ° / 0 POINTS
FIN A 2 HARACHE Romain 72807 3 1 1 2 3 2 2 ° / 4 POINTS
FIN A 4 LACROIX Jérôme 24498 2 2 3 3 5 3 4 ° / 6 POINTS
FIN A 3 FRIBOULET Jordan 44946 1 3 2 4 7 4 3 ° / 5 POINTS
FIN A 5 PATE David 66886 1 4 2 5 9 5 5 ° / 8 POINTS
FIN A 6 PELHATE Sylvain 62720 1 10 2 10 20 6 6 ° / 12 POINTS

4x4 Promo

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 3 SCHOLLE Benjamin N 03-0691 72421 1°/ 52 T en 30:07.41 1 3 ° / 37 POINTS
FIN 1 LERAT Jean-Baptiste L 02-0987 78740 2°/ 52 T en 30:30.93 2 1 ° / 42 POINTS
FIN 2 HAURE Olivier N 03-0365 8776 3°/ 52 T en 30:33.85 3 2 ° / 40 POINTS
FIN 5 LESUEUR Gabin L 03-0501 69526 4°/ 49 T en 30:20.49 4 6 ° / 34 POINTS
FIN 6 PELHATE Marc L 02-0418 64172 5°/ 48 T en 30:01.34 5 9 ° / 26 POINTS
FIN 7 CONSTANTIN Axel L 03-0501 74340 6°/ 45 T en 29:53.84 6 10 ° / 26 POINTS
FIN 12 BOUDE Geoffrey L 03-0365 72260 7°/ 45 T en 30:19.24 7 7 ° / 31 POINTS
FIN 4 LOSAY Pascal L 03-0501 43633 8°/ 40 T en 24:20.61 8 4 ° / 37 POINTS
FIN 10 RIVIERE Michel L 03-0365 72603 9°/ 39 T en 28:43.16 9 13 ° / 20 POINTS
FIN 9 DESHAMPS Bruno N 03-0631 9711 10°/ 31 T en 30:15.21 10 5 ° / 34 POINTS
FIN 8 RADENAC Antoine L 03-0365 74898 11°/ 17 T en 12:45.94 11 12 ° / 22 POINTS
FIN 11 KARA Frédéric L 03-0365 76177 12°/ 9 T en 08:35.06 12 14 ° / 14 POINTS
1/2 A 1 LERAT Jean-Baptiste L 02-0987 78740 1°/ 36 T en 20:32.27 REMONTÉ 1 ° / 42 POINTS
1/2 B 1 HAURE Olivier N 03-0365 8776 1°/ 35 T en 20:06.03 REMONTÉ 2 ° / 40 POINTS
1/2 A 2 SCHOLLE Benjamin N 03-0691 72421 2°/ 35 T en 20:10.07 REMONTÉ 3 ° / 37 POINTS
1/2 B 2 LOSAY Pascal L 03-0501 43633 2°/ 33 T en 20:01.27 REMONTÉ 4 ° / 37 POINTS
1/2 B 3 LESUEUR Gabin L 03-0501 69526 3°/ 33 T en 20:19.46 REMONTÉ 6 ° / 34 POINTS
1/2 A 5 PELHATE Marc L 02-0418 64172 3°/ 33 T en 20:23.32 REMONTÉ 9 ° / 26 POINTS
1/2 B 5 CONSTANTIN Axel L 03-0501 74340 4°/ 31 T en 20:36.11 REMONTÉ 10 ° / 26 POINTS
1/2 B 6 RADENAC Antoine L 03-0365 74898 5°/ 30 T en 20:32.83 REMONTÉ 12 ° / 22 POINTS
1/2 A 3 DESHAMPS Bruno N 03-0631 9711 4°/ 29 T en 20:33.03 REMONTÉ 5 ° / 34 POINTS
1/2 A 7 RIVIERE Michel L 03-0365 72603 5°/ 29 T en 20:34.28 REMONTÉ 13 ° / 20 POINTS
1/2 B 7 KARA Frédéric L 03-0365 76177 6°/ 28 T en 20:15.24 REMONTÉ 14 ° / 14 POINTS
1/2 A 4 BOUDE Geoffrey L 03-0365 72260 6°/ 24 T en 16:07.17 REMONTÉ 7 ° / 31 POINTS
1/2 B 4 GODET Bruno L 03-0365 5443 7°/ 22 T en 20:05.20 13 8 ° / 30 POINTS
1/2 A 6 SCHOLLE Fantine L 03-0691 73592 7°/ 6 T en 03:42.11 14 11 ° / 22 POINTS

4x4 Open

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 1 CHEFDEVILLE Vincent N 03-0691 22675 1°/ 83 T en 45:16.74 1 1 ° / 34 POINTS
FIN 7 CONSTANTIN Samuel N 03-0501 21468 2°/ 80 T en 45:31.88 2 7 ° / 25 POINTS
FIN 5 CAPRON Louis N 03-0501 21531 3°/ 79 T en 45:02.41 3 5 ° / 26 POINTS
FIN 3 LHUILLIER Grégory N 03-0501 22450 4°/ 79 T en 45:12.39 4 3 ° / 30 POINTS
FIN 4 JASMIN Bruno N 03-0365 19705 5°/ 79 T en 45:22.15 5 4 ° / 28 POINTS
FIN 6 TOROSSIAN Yannick L 02-0987 66925 6°/ 77 T en 44:30.56 6 6 ° / 26 POINTS
FIN 9 LOMENEDE Thomas N 03-0365 59232 7°/ 76 T en 45:08.66 7 9 ° / 20 POINTS
FIN 8 HEDOUIN Bruno L 03-0365 7411 8°/ 74 T en 45:09.31 8 8 ° / 20 POINTS
FIN 2 COLAS Maxime N 03-0365 64154 9°/ 71 T en 40:21.95 9 2 ° / 31 POINTS
FIN 11 SCHOLLE José L 03-0691 1782 10°/ 63 T en 44:39.11 10 11 ° / 14 POINTS
FIN 12 MARTIN Alexandre N 03-0501 67965 11°/ 61 T en 45:12.71 11 12 ° / 14 POINTS
FIN 10 PELHATE Sylvain N 02-0418 62720 12°/ 46 T en 30:23.46 12 10 ° / 17 POINTS