Ligue 3 TT 1/8- Chailloué le 01/06/2014

4x4 Bruschless

FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE Meil.M1 Pt 1 Meil.M2 Pt 2 POINTS PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN A 2 VAUCHEL Yoann N 03-0848 33120 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 ° / 2 POINTS
FIN A 1 LEVEQUE Arnaud L 03-0631 55305 3 1 2 2 3 2 1 ° / 0 POINTS
FIN A 4 BREHIER Gilles L 03-0631 18269 1 2 3 3 5 3 4 ° / 7 POINTS
FIN A 3 DA MOTA Thierry L 03-0691 76825 1 3 2 4 7 4 3 ° / 5 POINTS
FIN A 6 LECLERCQ Yannick L 03-0691 73300 1 4 2 5 9 5 6 ° / 10 POINTS
FIN A 5 MARCHAND David L 03-0691 44571 3 4 2 6 10 6 5 ° / 10 POINTS
FIN A 9 DA MOTA Anthony L 03-0691 76826 1 5 2 8 13 7 9 ° / 15 POINTS
FIN A 7 GUERARD Arnaud N 03-0365 3996 2 7 3 7 14 8 7 ° / 13 POINTS
FIN A 8 LALOUX Lionel D 03-0691 35684 3 8 1 8 16 9 8 ° / 15 POINTS
FIN A 10 LALOUX Vincent D 03-0691 35683 3 9 2 10 19 10 10 ° / 20 POINTS
FIN B 2 BEAUCHER Vincent N 03-0942 16523 2 1 3 1 2 11 12 ° / 21 POINTS
FIN B 1 LECOUVREUR Pascal L 03-0942 64386 2 2 1 2 4 12 11 ° / 20 POINTS
FIN B 4 LECOUVREUR Romain L 03-0942 76059 1 3 3 3 6 13 14 ° / 25 POINTS
FIN B 3 BEAUCHER Maël L 03-0942 76525 3 4 2 4 8 14 13 ° / 25 POINTS
FIN B 5 LECLERCQ Cassandre L 03-0691 77504 3 5 1 5 10 15 15 ° / 28 POINTS

4x4 Amicale

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 12 CHAUMONT Sébastien D 03-0691 78653 7°/ 45 T en 30:21.16 1 1 ° / 18 POINTS
1/2 A 5 CHAUMONT Sébastien D 03-0691 78653 6°/ 30 T en 20:16.40 REMONTÉ 1 ° / 18 POINTS
1/2 B 11 COLLEU Gaël D 03-0691 78652 9°/ 19 T en 20:37.99 2 3 ° / 12 POINTS
1/2 B 10 JAFFRELOT Hugo D 03-0691 73875 11°/ 14 T en 10:44.30 3 2 ° / 14 POINTS
1/2 A 12 MARIE Damien D 03-0691 78880 12°/ 4 T en 04:37.14 4 4 ° / 5 POINTS

4x4 Promo

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 2 HAURE Olivier N 03-0365 8776 1°/ 50 T en 30:01.81 1 2 ° / 48 POINTS
FIN 1 BALLON Tony N 03-0942 66138 2°/ 50 T en 30:05.27 2 1 ° / 50 POINTS
FIN 10 LOSAY Pascal L 03-0501 43633 3°/ 47 T en 30:24.82 3 10 ° / 33 POINTS
FIN 4 JEANNE Ludovic N 03-0631 71690 4°/ 47 T en 30:30.37 4 6 ° / 40 POINTS
FIN 7 SEVESTRE Julien L 03-0942 69383 5°/ 46 T en 30:10.50 5 4 ° / 42 POINTS
FIN 6 BERTRE Philippe L 03-0691 75931 6°/ 46 T en 30:42.64 6 9 ° / 34 POINTS
FIN 9 GONZALEZ Marc L 03-0691 24580 8°/ 43 T en 30:38.71 7 7 ° / 40 POINTS
FIN 5 CHENNEVIERE Nicolas L 03-0942 66499 9°/ 37 T en 30:06.50 8 17 ° / 24 POINTS
FIN 8 DA MOTA Thierry L 03-0691 76825 10°/ 30 T en 30:26.86 9 3 ° / 46 POINTS
FIN 11 SCHOLLE Benjamin N 03-0691 72421 11°/ 28 T en 17:28.94 10 5 ° / 41 POINTS
FIN 3 TEXIER Adrien N 03-0942 64388 12°/ 9 T en 05:34.14 11 8 ° / 39 POINTS
1/2 A 1 BALLON Tony N 03-0942 66138 1°/ 33 T en 20:11.35 REMONTÉ 1 ° / 50 POINTS
1/2 B 1 HAURE Olivier N 03-0365 8776 1°/ 33 T en 20:14.06 REMONTÉ 2 ° / 48 POINTS
1/2 B 4 TEXIER Adrien N 03-0942 64388 2°/ 32 T en 20:05.07 REMONTÉ 8 ° / 39 POINTS
1/2 B 3 JEANNE Ludovic N 03-0631 71690 3°/ 32 T en 20:32.01 REMONTÉ 6 ° / 40 POINTS
1/2 B 9 CHENNEVIERE Nicolas L 03-0942 66499 4°/ 31 T en 20:10.17 REMONTÉ 17 ° / 24 POINTS
1/2 B 5 BERTRE Philippe L 03-0691 75931 5°/ 31 T en 20:18.89 REMONTÉ 9 ° / 34 POINTS
1/2 B 2 SEVESTRE Julien L 03-0942 69383 6°/ 31 T en 20:20.28 REMONTÉ 4 ° / 42 POINTS
1/2 A 2 DA MOTA Thierry L 03-0691 76825 2°/ 31 T en 20:23.36 REMONTÉ 3 ° / 46 POINTS
1/2 A 4 GONZALEZ Marc L 03-0691 24580 3°/ 31 T en 20:25.10 REMONTÉ 7 ° / 40 POINTS
1/2 A 6 LOSAY Pascal L 03-0501 43633 4°/ 31 T en 20:26.75 REMONTÉ 10 ° / 33 POINTS
1/2 B 7 VIGNIER Cyrille L 02-0409 30901 7°/ 30 T en 20:02.57 12 13 ° / 26 POINTS
1/2 A 3 SCHOLLE Benjamin N 03-0691 72421 5°/ 30 T en 20:12.77 REMONTÉ 5 ° / 41 POINTS
1/2 B 8 SCHOLLE Fantine L 03-0691 73592 8°/ 28 T en 20:31.55 13 15 ° / 25 POINTS
1/2 A 7 DIEU Vincent L 02-0409 77240 7°/ 28 T en 20:32.25 14 12 ° / 31 POINTS
1/2 A 11 BOUDE Geoffrey L 03-0365 72260 8°/ 25 T en 20:10.14 15 19 ° / 20 POINTS
1/2 A 10 RIVIERE Michel L 03-0365 72603 9°/ 25 T en 20:27.33 16 18 ° / 24 POINTS
1/2 A 9 FOUQUET Thomas L 03-0942 74375 10°/ 22 T en 15:06.47 17 16 ° / 24 POINTS
1/2 A 8 BARBESANT Antonin N 02-0500 69299 11°/ 21 T en 15:14.42 18 14 ° / 25 POINTS
1/2 B 6 HALLIER Philippe L 03-0848 70378 10°/ 15 T en 10:05.51 19 11 ° / 31 POINTS
1/2 B 12 DURAND Philippe L 03-0848 69370 12°/ 11 T en 16:58.18 20 20 ° / 5 POINTS

4x4 Open

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 1 HALLIER Nicolas N 03-0848 70189 1°/ 52 T en 30:15.13 1 1 ° / 34 POINTS
FIN 9 CAPRON Louis N 03-0501 21531 2°/ 50 T en 30:27.50 2 9 ° / 19 POINTS
FIN 4 LE HEN Guy N 03-0691 27529 3°/ 50 T en 30:29.76 3 4 ° / 24 POINTS
FIN 7 LOMENEDE Thomas N 03-0365 59232 4°/ 48 T en 30:03.36 4 7 ° / 23 POINTS
FIN 10 COSTA Jérémy N 03-0631 70853 5°/ 47 T en 30:24.23 5 10 ° / 19 POINTS
FIN 5 REQUIER Frédéric N 03-0631 45381 6°/ 46 T en 30:17.71 6 5 ° / 23 POINTS
FIN 2 SIEURIN Aurélien N 03-0848 58007 7°/ 43 T en 30:03.98 7 2 ° / 34 POINTS
FIN 11 SCHOLLE José L 03-0691 1782 8°/ 43 T en 30:27.09 8 11 ° / 17 POINTS
FIN 12 CHEFDEVILLE Vincent N 03-0691 22675 9°/ 41 T en 23:44.55 9 12 ° / 14 POINTS
FIN 3 LHUILLIER Grégory N 03-0501 22450 10°/ 34 T en 20:18.53 10 3 ° / 28 POINTS
FIN 8 HEDOUIN Bruno L 03-0365 7411 11°/ 23 T en 14:45.73 11 8 ° / 20 POINTS
FIN 6 PAIN Virgile N 03-0848 54853 12°/ 10 T en 06:02.74 12 6 ° / 23 POINTS