Ligue 3 TT 1/8- St Aubin Sur Mer le 09/10/2011

Découverte

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 3 MARTIN Francois 03-0501 73152 1°/ 39 T en 30:17.28 1 3 ° / 21 POINTS
FIN 2 LEJEUNE Bryan D 03-0848 71737 2°/ 38 T en 30:21.71 2 2 ° / 22 POINTS
FIN 4 PARMENT Franck D 03-0365 71989 3°/ 38 T en 30:38.97 3 4 ° / 19 POINTS
FIN 5 REQUIER Frederic 03-0631 73002 4°/ 32 T en 30:38.28 4 5 ° / 16 POINTS
FIN 1 LERAITRE Yann 03-0631 73001 5°/ 26 T en 19:41.76 5 1 ° / 22 POINTS
FIN 6 CHAMAGNE Emmanuel D 03-0942 69382 6°/ 22 T en 30:27.91 6 6 ° / 13 POINTS
FIN 7 RAUCOULE Dylan D 03-0942 66504 7°/ 19 T en 22:09.60 7 7 ° / 7 POINTS

4x4 Promo

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 1 COSTA Jérémy L 03-0631 70853 1°/ 42 T en 30:02.85 1 3 ° / 32 POINTS
FIN 6 JEANNE Ludovic L 03-0631 71690 2°/ 40 T en 30:04.61 2 4 ° / 30 POINTS
FIN 4 DESCHAMPS Bruno N 03-0415 71458 3°/ 39 T en 30:03.87 3 5 ° / 28 POINTS
FIN 3 MARTIN Alexandre N 03-0501 67965 4°/ 38 T en 27:17.64 4 6 ° / 25 POINTS
FIN 9 XAVIER Arnaud L 03-0631 67221 5°/ 37 T en 30:15.66 5 2 ° / 32 POINTS
FIN 8 PATE David L 03-0848 66886 6°/ 36 T en 30:13.16 6 8 ° / 22 POINTS
FIN 10 SCHOLLE Benjamin L 03-0365 72421 7°/ 35 T en 30:39.96 7 12 ° / 15 POINTS
FIN 2 HALLIER Nicolas N 03-0848 70189 8°/ 34 T en 25:49.70 8 1 ° / 36 POINTS
FIN 7 SEVESTRE Julien L 03-0942 69383 9°/ 34 T en 30:49.44 9 9 ° / 22 POINTS
FIN 5 DUMONT Alexis N 03-0942 67830 10°/ 23 T en 22:41.97 10 11 ° / 20 POINTS
1/2 A 2 COSTA Jérémy L 03-0631 70853 1°/ 29 T en 20:01.13 REMONTÉ 3 ° / 32 POINTS
1/2 A 1 HALLIER Nicolas N 03-0848 70189 2°/ 29 T en 20:03.06 REMONTÉ 1 ° / 36 POINTS
1/2 B 3 MARTIN Alexandre N 03-0501 67965 1°/ 28 T en 20:05.41 REMONTÉ 6 ° / 25 POINTS
1/2 A 3 DESCHAMPS Bruno N 03-0415 71458 3°/ 27 T en 20:21.44 REMONTÉ 5 ° / 28 POINTS
1/2 A 6 DUMONT Alexis N 03-0942 67830 4°/ 27 T en 20:36.77 REMONTÉ 11 ° / 20 POINTS
1/2 B 2 JEANNE Ludovic L 03-0631 71690 2°/ 26 T en 20:17.22 REMONTÉ 4 ° / 30 POINTS
1/2 A 5 SEVESTRE Julien L 03-0942 69383 5°/ 26 T en 20:33.98 REMONTÉ 9 ° / 22 POINTS
1/2 B 4 PATE David L 03-0848 66886 3°/ 25 T en 20:31.37 REMONTÉ 8 ° / 22 POINTS
1/2 A 7 HALLIER Philippe L 03-0848 70378 6°/ 24 T en 20:31.50 11 13 ° / 13 POINTS
1/2 B 1 XAVIER Arnaud L 03-0631 67221 4°/ 15 T en 13:30.66 REMONTÉ 2 ° / 32 POINTS
1/2 B 6 SCHOLLE Benjamin L 03-0365 72421 5°/ 15 T en 16:23.03 REMONTÉ 12 ° / 15 POINTS
1/2 A 4 CHAILLOU Quentin N 03-0365 64153 7°/ 14 T en 10:41.12 12 7 ° / 25 POINTS
1/2 B 5 LACROIX Jérôme L 03-0631 24498 6°/ 11 T en 09:05.53 13 10 ° / 21 POINTS

4x4 Open

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 1 SARTEL Jérôme N 04-0466 13191 1°/ 47 T en 30:18.59 1 1 ° / 48 POINTS
FIN 2 DELEERSNYDER Arnaud N 03-0501 16607 2°/ 45 T en 30:29.61 2 13 ° / 31 POINTS
FIN 5 VAUCHEL Yoann N 03-0848 33120 3°/ 44 T en 30:06.46 3 4 ° / 39 POINTS
FIN 4 LE HEN Guy N 03-0691 27529 4°/ 44 T en 30:15.36 4 3 ° / 42 POINTS
FIN 3 LEVEQUE Arnaud N 03-0631 55305 5°/ 43 T en 30:19.06 5 2 ° / 45 POINTS
FIN 8 CAPRON Louis N 03-0501 21531 6°/ 43 T en 30:22.65 6 7 ° / 35 POINTS
FIN 9 PAIN Virgile N 03-0415 54853 7°/ 43 T en 30:31.03 7 12 ° / 31 POINTS
FIN 7 JASMIN Bruno N 03-0365 19705 8°/ 42 T en 30:12.98 8 6 ° / 36 POINTS
FIN 10 CONSTANTIN Samuel N 03-0501 21468 9°/ 39 T en 30:35.35 9 10 ° / 32 POINTS
FIN 6 COLAS Maxime N 03-0365 64154 10°/ 24 T en 16:57.33 10 11 ° / 31 POINTS
1/2 A 1 SARTEL Jérôme N 04-0466 13191 1°/ 32 T en 20:28.63 REMONTÉ 1 ° / 48 POINTS
1/2 A 7 DELEERSNYDER Arnaud N 03-0501 16607 2°/ 31 T en 20:34.73 REMONTÉ 13 ° / 31 POINTS
1/2 B 1 LEVEQUE Arnaud N 03-0631 55305 1°/ 31 T en 20:37.36 REMONTÉ 2 ° / 45 POINTS
1/2 A 2 LE HEN Guy N 03-0691 27529 3°/ 30 T en 20:32.72 REMONTÉ 3 ° / 42 POINTS
1/2 B 2 VAUCHEL Yoann N 03-0848 33120 2°/ 30 T en 20:35.86 REMONTÉ 4 ° / 39 POINTS
1/2 A 6 COLAS Maxime N 03-0365 64154 4°/ 30 T en 20:38.31 REMONTÉ 11 ° / 31 POINTS
1/2 B 3 JASMIN Bruno N 03-0365 19705 3°/ 30 T en 20:55.76 REMONTÉ 6 ° / 36 POINTS
1/2 A 4 CAPRON Louis N 03-0501 21531 5°/ 29 T en 20:04.51 REMONTÉ 7 ° / 35 POINTS
1/2 B 6 PAIN Virgile N 03-0415 54853 4°/ 29 T en 20:15.58 REMONTÉ 12 ° / 31 POINTS
1/2 B 5 CONSTANTIN Samuel N 03-0501 21468 5°/ 28 T en 20:02.45 REMONTÉ 10 ° / 32 POINTS
1/2 B 7 BONDONNAUD Kévin N 03-0365 16234 6°/ 28 T en 20:26.88 11 14 ° / 23 POINTS
1/2 A 5 CHEFDEVILLE Vincent N 03-0365 22675 6°/ 27 T en 20:01.46 12 9 ° / 34 POINTS
1/2 A 3 BACHELET Séverin N 03-0501 28446 7°/ 27 T en 20:47.38 13 5 ° / 37 POINTS
1/2 B 4 MALANDAIN Olivier N 03-0848 30735 7°/ 24 T en 17:39.99 14 8 ° / 35 POINTS
1/2 A 9 SCHOLLE José L 03-0365 1782 8°/ 19 T en 16:40.72 15 17 ° / 17 POINTS
1/2 B 8 POTTEVIN Emmanuel N 03-0848 32834 8°/ 6 T en 05:03.92 16 16 ° / 20 POINTS
1/2 A 8 VINCENT Nicolas N 02-0508 36667 9°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 17 15 ° / 21 POINTS