Ligue 3 TT 1/8- Chanu le 04/09/2011

Découverte

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 1 MARTIN Francois 03-0501 412547 1°/ 33 T en 30:45.63 1 1 ° / 27 POINTS
FIN 2 LERAITRE Yann 03-0631 73001 2°/ 32 T en 30:29.19 2 2 ° / 26 POINTS
FIN 5 CHENNEVIERE Nicolas D 03-0942 66499 3°/ 30 T en 30:05.22 3 5 ° / 22 POINTS
FIN 8 RAUCOULE Dylan D 03-0942 66504 4°/ 28 T en 30:59.94 4 8 ° / 13 POINTS
FIN 7 REBUFFE William 17-0975 72835 5°/ 24 T en 30:03.46 5 7 ° / 15 POINTS
FIN 6 LEBRETON Anthonin 03-0942 73118 6°/ 16 T en 31:04.83 6 6 ° / 20 POINTS
FIN 3 LEJEUNE Bryan D 03-0848 71737 7°/ 7 T en 12:29.07 7 3 ° / 25 POINTS
FIN 9 CHOPIN Thomas D 03-0631 72430 8°/ 5 T en 09:41.02 8 9 ° / 10 POINTS

4x4 Promo

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 3 COSTA Jérémy L 03-0631 70853 1°/ 36 T en 30:17.90 1 10 ° / 35 POINTS
FIN 1 HALLIER Nicolas N 03-0848 70189 2°/ 35 T en 29:45.52 2 2 ° / 52 POINTS
FIN 4 DUMONT Alexis N 03-0942 67830 3°/ 35 T en 30:27.81 3 6 ° / 44 POINTS
FIN 9 HENTRY Christophe L 03-0631 67122 4°/ 35 T en 30:43.77 4 19 ° / 9 POINTS
FIN 5 LE BOUDEC Fabien L 17-0975 67955 5°/ 34 T en 30:00.30 5 16 ° / 21 POINTS
FIN 7 DURAND Anthony L 03-0848 69369 6°/ 33 T en 30:34.88 6 5 ° / 45 POINTS
FIN 2 BALLON Tony N 03-0942 66138 7°/ 29 T en 30:15.13 7 18 ° / 13 POINTS
FIN 6 HEAD Gary L 03-0942 61878 8°/ 14 T en 19:06.93 8 1 ° / 52 POINTS
FIN 8 MARTIN Alexandre N 03-0501 67965 9°/ 7 T en 05:25.26 9 15 ° / 24 POINTS
FIN 10 COURTILLER Guillaume L 03-0848 70957 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 10 13 ° / 26 POINTS
1/2 B 1 HALLIER Nicolas N 03-0848 70189 1°/ 25 T en 20:05.12 REMONTÉ 2 ° / 52 POINTS
1/2 B 9 BALLON Tony N 03-0942 66138 2°/ 25 T en 20:39.11 REMONTÉ 18 ° / 13 POINTS
1/2 B 5 COSTA Jérémy L 03-0631 70853 3°/ 24 T en 20:11.29 REMONTÉ 10 ° / 35 POINTS
1/2 B 3 DUMONT Alexis N 03-0942 67830 4°/ 24 T en 20:36.48 REMONTÉ 6 ° / 44 POINTS
1/2 B 8 LE BOUDEC Fabien L 17-0975 67955 5°/ 24 T en 20:49.91 REMONTÉ 16 ° / 21 POINTS
1/2 B 4 JEANNE Ludovic L 03-0631 71690 6°/ 23 T en 20:22.81 11 8 ° / 40 POINTS
1/2 A 1 HEAD Gary L 03-0942 61878 1°/ 22 T en 19:24.27 REMONTÉ 1 ° / 52 POINTS
1/2 A 3 DURAND Anthony L 03-0848 69369 2°/ 22 T en 20:00.31 REMONTÉ 5 ° / 45 POINTS
1/2 A 8 MARTIN Alexandre N 03-0501 67965 3°/ 21 T en 17:16.45 REMONTÉ 15 ° / 24 POINTS
1/2 A 10 HENTRY Christophe L 03-0631 67122 4°/ 21 T en 19:34.00 REMONTÉ 19 ° / 9 POINTS
1/2 A 7 COURTILLER Guillaume L 03-0848 70957 5°/ 20 T en 20:01.26 REMONTÉ 13 ° / 26 POINTS
1/2 A 2 TEXIER Adrien L 03-0942 64388 6°/ 12 T en 11:27.09 12 3 ° / 47 POINTS
1/2 B 6 COLOMBAIN Yoann L 03-0942 36577 7°/ 11 T en 20:39.57 13 12 ° / 29 POINTS
1/2 A 4 LEONARD François Xavier L 03-0848 49226 7°/ 10 T en 10:42.85 14 7 ° / 42 POINTS
1/2 A 5 LOSAY Pascal L 03-0501 43633 8°/ 7 T en 05:58.45 15 9 ° / 36 POINTS
1/2 A 6 HALLIER Philippe L 03-0848 70378 9°/ 6 T en 05:29.82 16 11 ° / 32 POINTS
1/2 B 10 AUBIN Thomas N 03-0942 58012 8°/ 5 T en 15:09.06 17 20 ° / 8 POINTS
1/2 B 2 GIRAUD Dominique L 15-0977 22699 9°/ 5 T en 20:07.81 18 4 ° / 46 POINTS
1/2 B 7 SCHOLLE Benjamin L 03-0365 72421 10°/ 4 T en 03:33.24 19 14 ° / 25 POINTS
1/2 A 9 DESCHAMPS Bruno N 03-0415 71458 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 20 17 ° / 19 POINTS

4x4 Open

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 1 DELEERSNYDER Arnaud N 03-0501 16607 1°/ 59 T en 45:17.60 1 1 ° / 14 POINTS
FIN 3 CHEFDEVILLE Vincent N 03-0365 22675 2°/ 59 T en 45:23.38 2 3 ° / 12 POINTS
FIN 6 BACHELET Séverin N 03-0501 28446 3°/ 55 T en 45:06.54 3 6 ° / 9 POINTS
FIN 4 VAUCHEL Yoann N 03-0848 33120 4°/ 55 T en 45:17.07 4 4 ° / 11 POINTS
FIN 2 LEFEBVRE Sébastien N 03-0501 27004 5°/ 54 T en 45:43.38 5 2 ° / 14 POINTS
FIN 5 MARTIN Benoît N 17-0975 17647 6°/ 52 T en 45:00.09 6 5 ° / 10 POINTS
FIN 8 THUAULT Frédéric N 17-0975 39140 7°/ 44 T en 41:54.98 7 8 ° / 7 POINTS
FIN 9 SCHOLLE José L 03-0365 1782 8°/ 36 T en 41:34.27 8 9 ° / 6 POINTS
FIN 7 CAPRON Louis N 03-0501 21531 9°/ 10 T en 08:25.21 9 7 ° / 8 POINTS