Ligue 3 TT 1/8- Gruchet le Valasse le 03/07/2011

Découverte

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 3 LEBRUN Florian D 03-0848 68065 1°/ 36 T en 30:36.47 1 3 ° / 23 POINTS
FIN 1 MARTIN Francois 03-0501 150SL 2°/ 36 T en 30:44.78 2 1 ° / 28 POINTS
FIN 2 PARMENT Franck 03-0365 71989 3°/ 35 T en 30:40.00 3 2 ° / 26 POINTS
FIN 5 CHENNEVIERE Nicolas D 03-0942 66499 4°/ 33 T en 31:04.90 4 5 ° / 19 POINTS
FIN 4 REQUIER Frederic 03-0631 73002 5°/ 28 T en 26:14.04 5 4 ° / 20 POINTS
FIN 8 LEJEUNE Bryan 03-0848 71737 6°/ 26 T en 29:17.03 6 8 ° / 8 POINTS
FIN 7 LERAITRE Yann 03-0631 73001 7°/ 11 T en 10:58.74 7 7 ° / 15 POINTS
FIN 9 MONAU Romain D 03-0848 69456 8°/ 10 T en 13:29.36 8 9 ° / 5 POINTS
FIN 6 BERY Daniel 03-0501 4882 9°/ 9 T en 30:15.23 9 6 ° / 18 POINTS

4x4 Promo

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 5 MARTIN Alexandre N 03-0501 67965 1°/ 39 T en 30:16.34 1 6 ° / 43 POINTS
FIN 2 CHUDY Nathan 04-0466 69593 2°/ 37 T en 30:43.76 2 2 ° / 53 POINTS
FIN 7 COUDREY Sébastien L 03-0631 64513 3°/ 36 T en 30:45.36 3 22 ° / 20 POINTS
FIN 10 HALLIER Philippe 03-0848 70378 4°/ 35 T en 30:37.38 4 7 ° / 42 POINTS
FIN 4 PONTY Alexis 03-0848 72976 5°/ 35 T en 30:40.00 5 17 ° / 31 POINTS
FIN 6 HENTRY Christophe L 03-0631 67122 6°/ 34 T en 30:34.11 6 8 ° / 42 POINTS
FIN 8 DURAND Anthony D 03-0848 69369 7°/ 32 T en 30:32.40 7 4 ° / 45 POINTS
FIN 3 COURTILLER Guillaume 03-0848 70957 8°/ 24 T en 19:42.27 8 3 ° / 52 POINTS
FIN 9 LOYER Alexis 03-0501 72127 9°/ 9 T en 14:22.21 9 12 ° / 40 POINTS
FIN 1 COLAS Maxime L 03-0365 64154 10°/ 2 T en 05:15.12 10 1 ° / 56 POINTS
1/2 A 1 COLAS Maxime L 03-0365 64154 1°/ 28 T en 20:21.47 REMONTÉ 1 ° / 56 POINTS
1/2 B 1 CHUDY Nathan 04-0466 69593 1°/ 27 T en 20:18.59 REMONTÉ 2 ° / 53 POINTS
1/2 A 2 COURTILLER Guillaume 03-0848 70957 2°/ 26 T en 20:03.68 REMONTÉ 3 ° / 52 POINTS
1/2 A 8 PONTY Alexis 03-0848 72976 3°/ 26 T en 20:04.61 REMONTÉ 17 ° / 31 POINTS
1/2 B 3 MARTIN Alexandre N 03-0501 67965 2°/ 25 T en 19:39.87 REMONTÉ 6 ° / 43 POINTS
1/2 B 4 HENTRY Christophe L 03-0631 67122 3°/ 25 T en 20:03.31 REMONTÉ 8 ° / 42 POINTS
1/2 A 9 COUDREY Sébastien L 03-0631 64513 4°/ 24 T en 20:20.42 REMONTÉ 22 ° / 20 POINTS
1/2 B 2 DURAND Anthony D 03-0848 69369 4°/ 24 T en 20:33.60 REMONTÉ 4 ° / 45 POINTS
1/2 B 6 LOYER Alexis 03-0501 72127 5°/ 23 T en 20:21.82 REMONTÉ 12 ° / 40 POINTS
1/2 A 4 HALLIER Philippe 03-0848 70378 5°/ 22 T en 20:09.07 REMONTÉ 7 ° / 42 POINTS
1/2 B 7 COSTA Jeremy 03-0631 70853 6°/ 18 T en 19:42.25 11 14 ° / 38 POINTS
1/2 A 10 LEONARD François xavier 03-0848 49226 6°/ 17 T en 14:12.05 12 21 ° / 25 POINTS
1/2 B 10 HEAD Gary L 03-0942 61878 7°/ 16 T en 13:23.00 13 16 ° / 34 POINTS
1/2 A 6 QUEHEC Yoann L 03-0848 68643 7°/ 12 T en 12:15.37 14 11 ° / 40 POINTS
1/2 A 5 MABILLE Brice L 03-0631 29854 8°/ 9 T en 09:29.47 15 9 ° / 41 POINTS
1/2 A 7 DUMONT Alexis 03-0942 67830 9°/ 7 T en 07:26.08 16 13 ° / 39 POINTS
1/2 B 5 JEANNE Ludovic 03-0631 71690 8°/ 6 T en 05:20.33 17 10 ° / 40 POINTS
1/2 A 3 LACROIX Jerome 03-0631 24498 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 18 5 ° / 45 POINTS
1/2 B 8 SCHOLLE Benjamin 03-0365 72421 9°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 19 15 ° / 36 POINTS
1/2 B 9 PATE David L 03-0848 66886 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 20 20 ° / 25 POINTS
1/4 A 3 PONTY Alexis 03-0848 72976 1°/ 20 T en 15:30.37 REMONTÉ 17 ° / 31 POINTS
1/4 A 1 SCHOLLE Benjamin 03-0365 72421 2°/ 19 T en 15:02.42 REMONTÉ 15 ° / 36 POINTS
1/4 A 8 COUDREY Sébastien L 03-0631 64513 3°/ 19 T en 15:09.79 REMONTÉ 22 ° / 20 POINTS
1/4 A 6 PATE David L 03-0848 66886 4°/ 18 T en 15:24.57 REMONTÉ 20 ° / 25 POINTS
1/4 A 7 LEONARD François xavier 03-0848 49226 5°/ 14 T en 15:22.74 REMONTÉ 21 ° / 25 POINTS
1/4 A 2 HEAD Gary L 03-0942 61878 6°/ 13 T en 14:04.86 REMONTÉ 16 ° / 34 POINTS
1/4 A 9 LAGORCE Thomas 03-0501 72128 7°/ 11 T en 10:00.40 21 23 ° / 15 POINTS
1/4 A 4 BLONDEL Denis 03-0501 27602 8°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 22 18 ° / 30 POINTS
1/4 A 5 MAILLARD Maxime L 03-0942 64389 9°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 23 19 ° / 29 POINTS

4x4 Open

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 1 DELEERSNYDER Arnaud N 03-0501 16607 1°/ 60 T en 45:04.19 1 1 ° / 32 POINTS
FIN 5 PAIN Virgile N 03-0415 54853 2°/ 60 T en 45:22.32 2 5 ° / 25 POINTS
FIN 2 CAPRON Louis N 03-0501 21531 3°/ 58 T en 45:49.14 3 2 ° / 27 POINTS
FIN 8 BONDONNAUD Kévin L 03-0365 16234 4°/ 56 T en 45:21.35 4 8 ° / 19 POINTS
FIN 4 BACHELET Severin 03-0501 28446 5°/ 56 T en 45:23.39 5 4 ° / 27 POINTS
FIN 3 LOMENEDE Thomas N 03-0365 59232 6°/ 55 T en 45:04.85 6 3 ° / 27 POINTS
FIN 7 LEFEBVRE Sébastien N 03-0501 27004 7°/ 42 T en 33:57.41 7 7 ° / 23 POINTS
FIN 10 SCHOLLE Jose 03-0365 1782 8°/ 42 T en 45:05.57 8 10 ° / 14 POINTS
FIN 9 VINCENT Nicolas 02-0508 36667 9°/ 28 T en 25:32.13 9 9 ° / 18 POINTS
FIN 6 GODE Marc N 03-0501 48312 10°/ 16 T en 11:37.13 10 6 ° / 25 POINTS