Ligue 3 TT 1/8- Gruchet le Valasse le 12/06/2011

Découverte

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 5 PARMENT Franck 03-0365 71989 1°/ 39 T en 30:41.87 1 5 ° / 19 POINTS
FIN 3 LEBRUN Florian D 03-0848 68065 2°/ 38 T en 30:19.88 2 3 ° / 21 POINTS
FIN 2 CHENNEVIERE Nicolas D 03-0942 66499 3°/ 33 T en 30:04.09 3 2 ° / 24 POINTS
FIN 4 CHOPIN Thomas 03-0631 72430 4°/ 33 T en 30:51.45 4 4 ° / 19 POINTS
FIN 6 MONAU Romain D 03-0848 69456 5°/ 30 T en 30:25.55 5 6 ° / 17 POINTS
FIN 8 MONAU Nicolas D 03-0848 69455 6°/ 29 T en 30:02.97 6 8 ° / 12 POINTS
FIN 7 BERY Daniel 03-0501 4882 7°/ 29 T en 30:14.16 7 7 ° / 13 POINTS
FIN 1 LEJEUNE Bryan 03-0848 71737 8°/ 6 T en 07:05.44 8 1 ° / 26 POINTS

4x4 Promo

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 1 HALLIER Nicolas 03-0848 70189 1°/ 42 T en 30:27.74 1 2 ° / 50 POINTS
FIN 8 COURTILLER Guillaume 03-0848 70957 2°/ 41 T en 30:28.34 2 3 ° / 47 POINTS
FIN 7 MALANDIN Clement 03-0848 70293 3°/ 40 T en 30:40.87 3 11 ° / 32 POINTS
FIN 2 LOSAY Pascal L 03-0501 43633 4°/ 39 T en 30:08.12 4 14 ° / 27 POINTS
FIN 4 HENTRY Christophe L 03-0631 67122 5°/ 39 T en 30:13.06 5 6 ° / 41 POINTS
FIN 3 DURAND Anthony D 03-0848 69369 6°/ 39 T en 30:21.29 6 4 ° / 44 POINTS
FIN 10 QUEHEC Yoann L 03-0848 68643 7°/ 39 T en 30:41.71 7 9 ° / 35 POINTS
FIN 9 COSTA Jeremy 03-0631 70853 8°/ 37 T en 27:43.33 8 5 ° / 44 POINTS
FIN 5 DUMONT Alexis 03-0942 67830 9°/ 15 T en 12:45.71 9 16 ° / 27 POINTS
FIN 6 PONTY Alexis 03-0848 101SL 10°/ 10 T en 31:03.45 10 7 ° / 38 POINTS
1/2 B 1 HALLIER Nicolas 03-0848 70189 1°/ 30 T en 20:20.30 REMONTÉ 2 ° / 50 POINTS
1/2 B 7 LOSAY Pascal L 03-0501 43633 2°/ 28 T en 20:16.99 REMONTÉ 14 ° / 27 POINTS
1/2 B 2 DURAND Anthony D 03-0848 69369 3°/ 28 T en 20:19.68 REMONTÉ 4 ° / 44 POINTS
1/2 B 3 HENTRY Christophe L 03-0631 67122 4°/ 28 T en 20:20.18 REMONTÉ 6 ° / 41 POINTS
1/2 B 8 DUMONT Alexis 03-0942 67830 5°/ 27 T en 20:01.21 REMONTÉ 16 ° / 27 POINTS
1/2 A 4 PONTY Alexis 03-0848 101SL 1°/ 27 T en 20:04.26 REMONTÉ 7 ° / 38 POINTS
1/2 A 6 MALANDIN Clement 03-0848 70293 2°/ 27 T en 20:27.25 REMONTÉ 11 ° / 32 POINTS
1/2 A 2 COURTILLER Guillaume 03-0848 70957 3°/ 27 T en 20:38.55 REMONTÉ 3 ° / 47 POINTS
1/2 A 3 COSTA Jeremy 03-0631 70853 4°/ 26 T en 20:06.56 REMONTÉ 5 ° / 44 POINTS
1/2 A 5 QUEHEC Yoann L 03-0848 68643 5°/ 26 T en 20:20.90 REMONTÉ 9 ° / 35 POINTS
1/2 B 10 MABILLE Brice L 03-0631 29854 6°/ 25 T en 20:10.89 11 20 ° / 19 POINTS
1/2 B 4 HEAD Gary L 03-0942 61878 7°/ 21 T en 20:29.40 12 8 ° / 38 POINTS
1/2 A 1 COLAS Maxime L 03-0365 64154 6°/ 20 T en 16:54.57 13 1 ° / 52 POINTS
1/2 A 10 BLONDEL Denis 03-0501 27602 7°/ 20 T en 19:17.14 14 19 ° / 22 POINTS
1/2 B 9 TEXIER Adrien L 03-0942 64388 8°/ 18 T en 20:34.41 15 18 ° / 26 POINTS
1/2 B 5 BRETON Benjamin L 03-0501 55394 9°/ 12 T en 09:06.30 16 10 ° / 32 POINTS
1/2 A 7 HALLIER Philippe 03-0848 70378 8°/ 11 T en 09:31.36 17 13 ° / 27 POINTS
1/2 B 6 SCHOLLE Benjamin 03-0365 72421 10°/ 8 T en 05:27.76 18 12 ° / 31 POINTS
1/2 A 8 LEONARD François xavier 03-0848 49226 9°/ 6 T en 07:26.52 19 15 ° / 27 POINTS
1/2 A 9 LACROIX Jerome 03-0631 24498 10°/ 1 T en 05:03.12 20 17 ° / 27 POINTS

4x4 Open

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 1 DELEERSNYDER Arnaud N 03-0501 16607 1°/ 44 T en 30:17.06 1 2 ° / 36 POINTS
FIN 7 SIEURIN Aurelien 03-0415 58007 2°/ 43 T en 30:09.32 2 10 ° / 25 POINTS
FIN 2 MALANDIN Olivier L 03-0848 30735 3°/ 43 T en 30:16.96 3 3 ° / 33 POINTS
FIN 3 CAPRON Louis N 03-0501 21531 4°/ 43 T en 30:38.82 4 4 ° / 32 POINTS
FIN 6 PAIN Virgile N 03-0415 54853 5°/ 42 T en 30:20.69 5 5 ° / 28 POINTS
FIN 5 GODE Marc N 03-0501 48312 6°/ 41 T en 30:12.97 6 9 ° / 25 POINTS
FIN 9 LEFEBVRE Sébastien N 03-0501 27004 7°/ 41 T en 30:34.55 7 7 ° / 26 POINTS
FIN 4 LEVEQUE Arnaud N 03-0631 55305 8°/ 38 T en 30:04.88 8 1 ° / 38 POINTS
FIN 8 LOMENEDE Thomas N 03-0365 59232 9°/ 26 T en 21:44.74 9 6 ° / 27 POINTS
FIN 10 MAGAUD Philippe N 03-0365 13013 10°/ 7 T en 05:16.90 10 12 ° / 17 POINTS
1/2 B 1 DELEERSNYDER Arnaud N 03-0501 16607 1°/ 31 T en 20:26.42 REMONTÉ 2 ° / 36 POINTS
1/2 A 2 MALANDIN Olivier L 03-0848 30735 1°/ 30 T en 20:24.94 REMONTÉ 3 ° / 33 POINTS
1/2 B 2 CAPRON Louis N 03-0501 21531 2°/ 30 T en 20:31.99 REMONTÉ 4 ° / 32 POINTS
1/2 A 1 LEVEQUE Arnaud N 03-0631 55305 2°/ 29 T en 20:01.08 REMONTÉ 1 ° / 38 POINTS
1/2 A 5 GODE Marc N 03-0501 48312 3°/ 29 T en 20:17.29 REMONTÉ 9 ° / 25 POINTS
1/2 A 3 PAIN Virgile N 03-0415 54853 4°/ 29 T en 20:24.24 REMONTÉ 5 ° / 28 POINTS
1/2 B 5 SIEURIN Aurelien 03-0415 58007 3°/ 28 T en 19:04.56 REMONTÉ 10 ° / 25 POINTS
1/2 B 3 LOMENEDE Thomas N 03-0365 59232 4°/ 28 T en 19:14.01 REMONTÉ 6 ° / 27 POINTS
1/2 A 4 LEFEBVRE Sébastien N 03-0501 27004 5°/ 27 T en 20:08.50 REMONTÉ 7 ° / 26 POINTS
1/2 A 6 BRETON Steven N 03-0501 45101 6°/ 15 T en 17:03.50 11 11 ° / 22 POINTS
1/2 A 7 SCHOLLE Jose 03-0365 1782 7°/ 11 T en 10:33.19 12 13 ° / 16 POINTS
1/2 B 6 MAGAUD Philippe N 03-0365 13013 5°/ 10 T en 08:51.45 REMONTÉ 12 ° / 17 POINTS
1/2 B 4 POTTEVIN Emmanuel 03-0848 32834 6°/ 5 T en 03:16.56 13 8 ° / 25 POINTS