Ligue 3 TT 1/8- Les Andelys le 05/06/2011

Découverte

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM N° LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 4 LEGRAND Romain 71987 1°/ 26 T en 20:33.46 1 3 ° / 16 POINTS
FIN 3 LEJEUNE Bryan 71737 3°/ 22 T en 20:06.17 2 2 ° / 16 POINTS
FIN 6 BERY Daniel 4882 5°/ 15 T en 17:30.81 3 5 ° / 11 POINTS
FIN 5 RIVIERE Michel 72603 6°/ 4 T en 03:19.42 4 4 ° / 14 POINTS
FIN 2 PARMENT Franck 71989 7°/ 2 T en 01:23.93 5 1 ° / 20 POINTS

4x4 Promo

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM N° LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 2 WEIMANN Jimmy 58415 1°/ 43 T en 30:13.15 1 1 ° / 62 POINTS
FIN 1 MARTIN Alexandre 67965 2°/ 43 T en 30:31.24 2 2 ° / 57 POINTS
FIN 4 HALLIER Nicolas 70189 3°/ 40 T en 30:14.58 3 5 ° / 55 POINTS
FIN 7 JEANNE Ludovic 71690 4°/ 39 T en 30:20.56 4 18 ° / 30 POINTS
FIN 9 JUDLIN Wilfried 30501 5°/ 37 T en 30:00.73 5 10 ° / 45 POINTS
FIN 10 BIET Thierry 69368 6°/ 37 T en 30:04.54 6 25 ° / 11 POINTS
FIN 6 COURTILLER Guillaume 70956 7°/ 25 T en 23:56.38 7 12 ° / 43 POINTS
FIN 5 CHAILLOU Quentin 64153 8°/ 23 T en 18:14.00 8 9 ° / 47 POINTS
FIN 8 HENTRY Christophe 67122 9°/ 19 T en 14:22.82 9 6 ° / 50 POINTS
FIN 3 RIVIERE Frederic 71262 10°/ 19 T en 19:01.35 10 7 ° / 50 POINTS
1/2 B 1 MARTIN Alexandre 67965 1°/ 29 T en 20:12.00 REMONTÉ 2 ° / 57 POINTS
1/2 A 1 WEIMANN Jimmy 58415 1°/ 29 T en 20:21.03 REMONTÉ 1 ° / 62 POINTS
1/2 A 4 RIVIERE Frederic 71262 2°/ 28 T en 20:29.26 REMONTÉ 7 ° / 50 POINTS
1/2 A 3 HALLIER Nicolas 70189 3°/ 28 T en 20:33.35 REMONTÉ 5 ° / 55 POINTS
1/2 A 5 CHAILLOU Quentin 64153 4°/ 28 T en 20:34.97 REMONTÉ 9 ° / 47 POINTS
1/2 B 6 COURTILLER Guillaume 70956 2°/ 27 T en 20:19.97 REMONTÉ 12 ° / 43 POINTS
1/2 B 8 JEANNE Ludovic 71690 3°/ 27 T en 20:26.14 REMONTÉ 18 ° / 30 POINTS
1/2 B 3 HENTRY Christophe 67122 4°/ 27 T en 20:44.16 REMONTÉ 6 ° / 50 POINTS
1/2 B 5 JUDLIN Wilfried 30501 5°/ 26 T en 20:01.10 REMONTÉ 10 ° / 45 POINTS
1/2 B 4 LAVIN Loic 55356 6°/ 26 T en 20:09.84 11 8 ° / 48 POINTS
1/2 B 7 ZMUDA Stephane 64149 7°/ 26 T en 20:32.96 12 14 ° / 40 POINTS
1/2 A 8 BIET Thierry 69368 5°/ 25 T en 20:08.49 REMONTÉ 25 ° / 11 POINTS
1/2 B 10 DURAND Anthony 69369 8°/ 25 T en 20:29.01 13 16 ° / 37 POINTS
1/2 A 9 SCHONE Doris 65603 6°/ 25 T en 20:36.85 14 17 ° / 34 POINTS
1/2 B 2 COSTA Jeremy 70853 9°/ 22 T en 17:10.19 15 4 ° / 56 POINTS
1/2 A 10 SCHOLLE Benjamin 72421 7°/ 20 T en 20:04.56 16 19 ° / 29 POINTS
1/2 A 2 COLAS Maxime 64154 8°/ 12 T en 09:31.86 17 3 ° / 57 POINTS
1/2 B 9 LEONARD François xavier 49226 10°/ 12 T en 09:42.94 18 20 ° / 28 POINTS
1/2 A 6 MABILLE Brice 29854 9°/ 12 T en 10:21.87 19 11 ° / 44 POINTS
1/2 A 7 LACROIX Jerome 24498 10°/ 10 T en 09:39.53 20 13 ° / 41 POINTS
1/4 B 2 JEANNE Ludovic 71690 1°/ 20 T en 15:23.26 REMONTÉ 18 ° / 30 POINTS
1/4 A 6 BIET Thierry 69368 1°/ 19 T en 15:23.35 REMONTÉ 25 ° / 11 POINTS
1/4 B 3 LEONARD François xavier 49226 2°/ 19 T en 15:26.02 REMONTÉ 20 ° / 28 POINTS
1/4 A 2 SCHONE Doris 65603 2°/ 19 T en 15:29.66 REMONTÉ 17 ° / 34 POINTS
1/4 B 1 DURAND Anthony 69369 3°/ 19 T en 15:29.68 REMONTÉ 16 ° / 37 POINTS
1/4 A 3 SCHOLLE Benjamin 72421 3°/ 19 T en 15:29.98 REMONTÉ 19 ° / 29 POINTS
1/4 A 5 LOYER Alexis 72127 4°/ 19 T en 15:32.70 21 23 ° / 21 POINTS
1/4 B 5 LAGORCE Thomas 72128 4°/ 15 T en 14:31.00 22 24 ° / 12 POINTS
1/4 A 1 ROMAIN Davy 68910 5°/ 8 T en 06:42.52 23 15 ° / 40 POINTS
1/4 A 4 GODEFROY Stéphane 48972 6°/ 7 T en 05:46.60 24 21 ° / 23 POINTS
1/4 B 4 HALLIER Philippe 70378 5°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 25 22 ° / 23 POINTS

4x4 Open

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM N° LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 1 CHEFDEVILLE Vincent 22675 1°/ 46 T en 30:14.37 1 1 ° / 44 POINTS
FIN 2 DELEERSNYDER Arnaud 16607 2°/ 46 T en 30:38.66 2 3 ° / 39 POINTS
FIN 5 JASMIN Bruno 19705 3°/ 45 T en 30:33.85 3 7 ° / 34 POINTS
FIN 4 VAUCHEL Yoann 33120 4°/ 44 T en 30:24.91 4 5 ° / 36 POINTS
FIN 9 GODE Marc 48312 5°/ 44 T en 30:32.70 5 9 ° / 29 POINTS
FIN 10 PASCA Cédric 28500 6°/ 42 T en 30:00.51 6 12 ° / 23 POINTS
FIN 8 CAPRON Louis 21531 7°/ 41 T en 30:26.14 7 6 ° / 34 POINTS
FIN 3 AUBRY Hervé 7678 8°/ 25 T en 17:39.12 8 2 ° / 42 POINTS
FIN 6 BEQUET Gregory 64151 9°/ 24 T en 18:18.14 9 4 ° / 37 POINTS
FIN 7 LOMENEDE Thomas 59232 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 10 8 ° / 31 POINTS
1/2 A 1 CHEFDEVILLE Vincent 22675 1°/ 31 T en 20:31.34 REMONTÉ 1 ° / 44 POINTS
1/2 A 2 DELEERSNYDER Arnaud 16607 2°/ 30 T en 20:09.81 REMONTÉ 3 ° / 39 POINTS
1/2 B 1 AUBRY Hervé 7678 1°/ 30 T en 20:22.51 REMONTÉ 2 ° / 42 POINTS
1/2 A 3 VAUCHEL Yoann 33120 3°/ 30 T en 20:41.27 REMONTÉ 5 ° / 36 POINTS
1/2 A 4 JASMIN Bruno 19705 4°/ 30 T en 20:43.21 REMONTÉ 7 ° / 34 POINTS
1/2 B 2 BEQUET Gregory 64151 2°/ 29 T en 20:09.24 REMONTÉ 4 ° / 37 POINTS
1/2 B 4 LOMENEDE Thomas 59232 3°/ 29 T en 20:14.14 REMONTÉ 8 ° / 31 POINTS
1/2 B 3 CAPRON Louis 21531 4°/ 29 T en 20:20.55 REMONTÉ 6 ° / 34 POINTS
1/2 A 5 GODE Marc 48312 5°/ 29 T en 20:40.26 REMONTÉ 9 ° / 29 POINTS
1/2 B 6 PASCA Cédric 28500 5°/ 28 T en 20:35.81 REMONTÉ 12 ° / 23 POINTS
1/2 A 6 BONDONNAUD Kevin 16234 6°/ 27 T en 20:27.13 11 11 ° / 25 POINTS
1/2 B 5 SIEURIN Aurélien 58007 6°/ 24 T en 20:21.74 12 10 ° / 29 POINTS
1/2 A 7 VINCENT Nicolas 36667 7°/ 10 T en 13:11.40 13 13 ° / 20 POINTS
1/2 B 7 SCHOLLE José 1782 7°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 14 14 ° / 17 POINTS