Ligue 3 TT 1/8- St Nicolas d'Aliermont le 15/05/2011

Découverte

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 1 PARMENT Franck 03-0365 71989 1°/ 41 T en 30:14.88 1 1 ° / 18 POINTS
FIN 3 CHOPIN Thomas 03-0631 72430 2°/ 38 T en 30:43.60 2 3 ° / 13 POINTS
FIN 2 LEJEUNE Bryan 03-0848 71737 3°/ 32 T en 30:54.72 3 2 ° / 16 POINTS
FIN 4 BERRY Daniel 03-0501 4882 4°/ 27 T en 30:35.56 4 4 ° / 5 POINTS

4x4 Promo

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 1 COLAS Maxime L 03-0365 64154 1°/ 48 T en 30:32.07 1 1 ° / 62 POINTS
FIN 2 MARTIN Alexandre L 03-0501 67965 2°/ 46 T en 30:24.57 2 10 ° / 44 POINTS
FIN 3 COSTA Jeremy 03-0631 70853 3°/ 45 T en 30:02.27 3 2 ° / 60 POINTS
FIN 4 DESHAMPS Bruno N 03-0415 9711 4°/ 44 T en 30:12.28 4 5 ° / 55 POINTS
FIN 7 COURTILLER Guillaume 03-0848 70957 5°/ 43 T en 30:08.49 5 4 ° / 55 POINTS
FIN 10 MABILLE Brice 03-0631 29854 6°/ 43 T en 30:31.68 6 7 ° / 49 POINTS
FIN 5 JEANNE Ludovic 03-0631 71690 7°/ 43 T en 30:55.75 7 6 ° / 51 POINTS
FIN 8 LOYER Alexis 03-0501 72127 8°/ 37 T en 30:29.11 8 9 ° / 45 POINTS
FIN 9 BLONDEL Denis 03-0501 27602 9°/ 36 T en 31:03.46 9 21 ° / 31 POINTS
FIN 6 LACROIX Jérome 03-0631 24498 10°/ 2 T en 01:35.45 10 15 ° / 41 POINTS
1/2 A 1 COLAS Maxime L 03-0365 64154 1°/ 32 T en 20:21.83 REMONTÉ 1 ° / 62 POINTS
1/2 B 5 MARTIN Alexandre L 03-0501 67965 1°/ 30 T en 20:10.88 REMONTÉ 10 ° / 44 POINTS
1/2 B 1 COSTA Jeremy 03-0631 70853 2°/ 30 T en 20:33.20 REMONTÉ 2 ° / 60 POINTS
1/2 A 3 DESHAMPS Bruno N 03-0415 9711 2°/ 30 T en 20:41.53 REMONTÉ 5 ° / 55 POINTS
1/2 B 3 JEANNE Ludovic 03-0631 71690 3°/ 28 T en 20:25.02 REMONTÉ 6 ° / 51 POINTS
1/2 B 9 LACROIX Jérome 03-0631 24498 4°/ 27 T en 20:05.61 REMONTÉ 15 ° / 41 POINTS
1/2 B 2 COURTILLER Guillaume 03-0848 70957 5°/ 27 T en 20:10.26 REMONTÉ 4 ° / 55 POINTS
1/2 B 4 CHAILLOU Quentin L 03-0365 64153 6°/ 27 T en 20:17.33 11 8 ° / 47 POINTS
1/2 A 5 LOYER Alexis 03-0501 72127 3°/ 27 T en 20:27.45 REMONTÉ 9 ° / 45 POINTS
1/2 B 6 LOSAY Pascal 03-0501 43633 7°/ 26 T en 19:57.11 12 12 ° / 43 POINTS
1/2 A 9 BLONDEL Denis 03-0501 27602 4°/ 26 T en 20:28.66 REMONTÉ 21 ° / 31 POINTS
1/2 A 4 MABILLE Brice 03-0631 29854 5°/ 25 T en 20:04.02 REMONTÉ 7 ° / 49 POINTS
1/2 A 7 ZMUDA Stephane L 03-0365 64149 6°/ 25 T en 20:13.99 13 13 ° / 41 POINTS
1/2 B 10 LESUEUR Gabin D 03-0501 69526 8°/ 24 T en 20:25.00 14 23 ° / 22 POINTS
1/2 A 10 SCHOLLE José 03-0365 1782 7°/ 23 T en 20:49.68 15 24 ° / 7 POINTS
1/2 A 2 GODEFROY Stéphane 03-0501 48972 8°/ 22 T en 15:01.12 16 3 ° / 55 POINTS
1/2 B 7 LAGORCE Thomas 03-0501 72128 9°/ 17 T en 20:24.35 17 14 ° / 41 POINTS
1/2 A 6 HENTRY Cristophe L 03-0631 67122 9°/ 14 T en 10:34.08 18 11 ° / 43 POINTS
1/2 B 8 BRETON Benjamin 03-0501 55394 10°/ 13 T en 09:56.63 19 20 ° / 31 POINTS
1/2 A 8 MALANDAIN Clement d 03-0848 70293 10°/ 11 T en 08:19.43 20 17 ° / 37 POINTS
1/4 A 3 MALANDAIN Clement d 03-0848 70293 1°/ 21 T en 15:18.82 REMONTÉ 17 ° / 37 POINTS
1/4 A 6 BRETON Benjamin 03-0501 55394 2°/ 21 T en 15:41.93 REMONTÉ 20 ° / 31 POINTS
1/4 A 7 BLONDEL Denis 03-0501 27602 3°/ 19 T en 15:13.60 REMONTÉ 21 ° / 31 POINTS
1/4 A 1 LACROIX Jérome 03-0631 24498 4°/ 18 T en 15:01.63 REMONTÉ 15 ° / 41 POINTS
1/4 A 10 SCHOLLE José 03-0365 1782 5°/ 18 T en 15:26.29 REMONTÉ 24 ° / 7 POINTS
1/4 A 9 LESUEUR Gabin D 03-0501 69526 6°/ 18 T en 15:33.29 REMONTÉ 23 ° / 22 POINTS
1/4 A 8 HEULIN Christian 03-0365 56972 7°/ 18 T en 15:48.72 21 22 ° / 25 POINTS
1/4 A 2 SCHOLLE Benjamin 03-0365 72421 8°/ 17 T en 15:40.37 22 16 ° / 40 POINTS
1/4 A 4 SCHONE Doris L 03-0365 65603 9°/ 15 T en 15:41.09 23 18 ° / 34 POINTS
1/4 A 5 LEONARD Francois-Xavier 03-0848 49226 10°/ 3 T en 02:42.41 24 19 ° / 32 POINTS

4x4 Open

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 1 DELEERSNYDER Arnaud 03-0501 16607 1°/ 50 T en 30:14.33 1 1 ° / 48 POINTS
FIN 2 CHEFDEVILLE Vincent N 03-0365 22675 2°/ 49 T en 30:29.82 2 4 ° / 40 POINTS
FIN 3 CONSTANTIN Samuel N 03-0501 21468 3°/ 48 T en 30:01.87 3 3 ° / 42 POINTS
FIN 4 JASMIN Bruno N 03-0365 19705 4°/ 47 T en 30:08.83 4 5 ° / 40 POINTS
FIN 8 LOMENEDE Thomas L 03-0365 59232 5°/ 47 T en 30:32.07 5 6 ° / 36 POINTS
FIN 5 CAPRON Louis 03-0501 21531 6°/ 45 T en 30:01.34 6 2 ° / 43 POINTS
FIN 10 HEDOUIN Bruno 03-0365 7411 7°/ 45 T en 30:17.59 7 11 ° / 33 POINTS
FIN 9 GODE Marc N 03-0501 48312 8°/ 40 T en 26:33.03 8 15 ° / 21 POINTS
FIN 7 DUBOIS Thomas 04-0635 33199 9°/ 37 T en 30:05.10 9 14 ° / 24 POINTS
FIN 6 FERTIER Adrien L 03-0365 61085 10°/ 22 T en 14:00.20 10 10 ° / 33 POINTS
1/2 A 1 DELEERSNYDER Arnaud 03-0501 16607 1°/ 33 T en 20:04.18 REMONTÉ 1 ° / 48 POINTS
1/2 B 2 CHEFDEVILLE Vincent N 03-0365 22675 1°/ 33 T en 20:12.23 REMONTÉ 4 ° / 40 POINTS
1/2 A 2 CONSTANTIN Samuel N 03-0501 21468 2°/ 32 T en 20:03.48 REMONTÉ 3 ° / 42 POINTS
1/2 A 3 JASMIN Bruno N 03-0365 19705 3°/ 32 T en 20:11.59 REMONTÉ 5 ° / 40 POINTS
1/2 B 1 CAPRON Louis 03-0501 21531 2°/ 31 T en 19:39.44 REMONTÉ 2 ° / 43 POINTS
1/2 B 5 FERTIER Adrien L 03-0365 61085 3°/ 31 T en 20:09.20 REMONTÉ 10 ° / 33 POINTS
1/2 B 7 DUBOIS Thomas 04-0635 33199 4°/ 31 T en 20:10.87 REMONTÉ 14 ° / 24 POINTS
1/2 B 3 LOMENEDE Thomas L 03-0365 59232 5°/ 31 T en 20:27.02 REMONTÉ 6 ° / 36 POINTS
1/2 A 8 GODE Marc N 03-0501 48312 4°/ 30 T en 20:06.16 REMONTÉ 15 ° / 21 POINTS
1/2 B 6 BEQUET Grégory L 03-0365 64151 6°/ 30 T en 20:06.43 11 12 ° / 30 POINTS
1/2 A 6 HEDOUIN Bruno 03-0365 7411 5°/ 30 T en 20:17.82 REMONTÉ 11 ° / 33 POINTS
1/2 A 4 MALANDAIN Olivier 03-0848 30735 6°/ 30 T en 20:30.18 12 7 ° / 36 POINTS
1/2 A 7 BONDONNAUD Kevin L 03-0365 16234 7°/ 30 T en 20:41.50 13 13 ° / 26 POINTS
1/2 B 8 POTTEVIN Emmanuel 03-0848 32834 7°/ 28 T en 20:40.71 14 16 ° / 17 POINTS
1/2 A 5 BILLIOT Maxime 03-0501 31664 8°/ 22 T en 14:02.70 15 9 ° / 35 POINTS
1/2 B 4 BACHELET Severin N 03-0501 28446 8°/ 19 T en 13:09.57 16 8 ° / 36 POINTS
1/2 A 9 BRETON Steven 03-0501 45101 9°/ 4 T en 02:58.46 17 17 ° / 14 POINTS