Ligue 3 TT 1/8- St Nicolas le 13/03/2011

Découverte

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 2 LOYER Alexis 03-0501 9999999998 1°/ 23 T en 18:55.88 1 2 ° / 16 POINTS
FIN 1 LAGORCE Thomas 03-0501 9999999997 2°/ 11 T en 09:09.90 2 1 ° / 18 POINTS
FIN 4 BERY Daniel 03-0501 4882 3°/ 4 T en 10:30.15 3 4 ° / 6 POINTS
FIN 3 LEJEUNE Bryan D 03-0848 9999999999 4°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 4 3 ° / 14 POINTS

4x4 Promo

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 2 MIKOLAJCZYK Daniel L 02-1030 65369 1°/ 47 T en 30:33.79 1 3 ° / 54 POINTS
FIN 1 LANGUENEUR Jéremy 02-1030 64264 2°/ 47 T en 30:37.06 2 1 ° / 58 POINTS
FIN 4 HALLIER Nicolas N 03-0848 70189 3°/ 45 T en 30:15.01 3 7 ° / 47 POINTS
FIN 3 GODEFROY Stéphane 03-0501 48972 4°/ 43 T en 30:33.43 4 14 ° / 33 POINTS
FIN 5 COSTA Jérémy L 03-0631 70853 5°/ 42 T en 30:28.88 5 11 ° / 40 POINTS
FIN 6 COURTILLIER Guillaume 03-0848 70957 6°/ 41 T en 30:25.48 6 10 ° / 40 POINTS
FIN 8 LHUILLIER Xavier L 03-0365 22451 7°/ 41 T en 30:30.63 7 4 ° / 53 POINTS
FIN 9 LOSAY Pascal 03-0501 43633 8°/ 40 T en 30:09.73 8 9 ° / 41 POINTS
FIN 7 HEAD Gary L 03-0942 61878 9°/ 40 T en 30:27.43 9 8 ° / 44 POINTS
FIN 10 FAUVEL Franck L 03-0631 69807 10°/ 40 T en 30:30.08 10 17 ° / 28 POINTS
1/2 A 1 LANGUENEUR Jéremy 02-1030 64264 1°/ 31 T en 20:29.34 REMONTÉ 1 ° / 58 POINTS
1/2 A 2 MIKOLAJCZYK Daniel L 02-1030 65369 2°/ 31 T en 20:31.80 REMONTÉ 3 ° / 54 POINTS
1/2 B 7 GODEFROY Stéphane 03-0501 48972 1°/ 30 T en 20:32.61 REMONTÉ 14 ° / 33 POINTS
1/2 A 4 HALLIER Nicolas N 03-0848 70189 3°/ 29 T en 20:15.16 REMONTÉ 7 ° / 47 POINTS
1/2 A 6 COSTA Jérémy L 03-0631 70853 4°/ 29 T en 20:25.27 REMONTÉ 11 ° / 40 POINTS
1/2 B 5 COURTILLIER Guillaume 03-0848 70957 2°/ 29 T en 20:29.78 REMONTÉ 10 ° / 40 POINTS
1/2 B 4 HEAD Gary L 03-0942 61878 3°/ 29 T en 20:35.16 REMONTÉ 8 ° / 44 POINTS
1/2 B 2 LHUILLIER Xavier L 03-0365 22451 4°/ 29 T en 20:42.39 REMONTÉ 4 ° / 53 POINTS
1/2 A 5 LOSAY Pascal 03-0501 43633 5°/ 28 T en 20:05.12 REMONTÉ 9 ° / 41 POINTS
1/2 B 9 FAUVEL Franck L 03-0631 69807 5°/ 28 T en 20:18.36 REMONTÉ 17 ° / 28 POINTS
1/2 A 10 LEONARD Francois-Xavier 03-0848 49226 6°/ 28 T en 20:30.65 11 19 ° / 25 POINTS
1/2 B 3 XAVIER Arnaud L 03-0631 67221 6°/ 28 T en 20:43.67 12 6 ° / 47 POINTS
1/2 A 9 DESCHAMPS Bruno N 03-0415 9711 7°/ 27 T en 20:06.04 13 18 ° / 28 POINTS
1/2 A 8 DURAND Anthony 03-0848 69369 8°/ 27 T en 20:17.95 14 16 ° / 30 POINTS
1/2 B 6 HENTRY Christophe L 03-0631 67122 7°/ 26 T en 20:07.07 15 12 ° / 37 POINTS
1/2 A 7 CARACASSE Allen L 02-1030 69834 9°/ 25 T en 20:17.19 16 13 ° / 36 POINTS
1/2 B 10 HALLIER Philippe L 03-0848 70378 8°/ 25 T en 20:20.86 17 21 ° / 18 POINTS
1/2 A 3 COLAS Maxime N 03-0365 64154 10°/ 17 T en 12:02.40 18 5 ° / 49 POINTS
1/2 B 8 QUIOC Jean-Francois L 03-0365 32688 9°/ 11 T en 20:05.18 19 15 ° / 32 POINTS
1/2 B 1 MARTIN Alexandre 03-0501 67965 10°/ 9 T en 05:33.51 20 2 ° / 55 POINTS
1/4 A 2 DURAND Anthony 03-0848 69369 1°/ 22 T en 15:30.11 REMONTÉ 16 ° / 30 POINTS
1/4 A 1 QUIOC Jean-Francois L 03-0365 32688 2°/ 21 T en 15:05.00 REMONTÉ 15 ° / 32 POINTS
1/4 A 4 DESCHAMPS Bruno N 03-0415 9711 3°/ 21 T en 15:28.26 REMONTÉ 18 ° / 28 POINTS
1/4 A 3 FAUVEL Franck L 03-0631 69807 4°/ 20 T en 15:15.74 REMONTÉ 17 ° / 28 POINTS
1/4 A 5 LEONARD Francois-Xavier 03-0848 49226 5°/ 20 T en 15:26.95 REMONTÉ 19 ° / 25 POINTS
1/4 A 7 HALLIER Philippe L 03-0848 70378 6°/ 19 T en 15:29.75 REMONTÉ 21 ° / 18 POINTS
1/4 A 6 CHAILLOU Quentin 03-0365 64153 7°/ 16 T en 13:17.01 21 20 ° / 21 POINTS
1/4 A 8 LESUEUR Gabin 03-0501 69526 8°/ 12 T en 15:17.53 22 22 ° / 18 POINTS

4x4 Open

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 1 CHEFDEVILLE Vincent N 03-0365 22675 1°/ 52 T en 30:21.35 1 1 ° / 48 POINTS
FIN 5 CONSTANTIN Samuel 03-0501 21468 2°/ 49 T en 30:22.30 2 2 ° / 46 POINTS
FIN 4 LE HEN Guy N 03-0691 27529 3°/ 49 T en 30:35.75 3 11 ° / 31 POINTS
FIN 3 VAUCHEL Yoann N 03-0848 33120 4°/ 48 T en 30:12.42 4 5 ° / 38 POINTS
FIN 6 CAPRON Louis 03-0501 21531 5°/ 47 T en 30:09.30 5 4 ° / 39 POINTS
FIN 7 TISSOT Laurent N 02-1030 14289 6°/ 46 T en 30:10.09 6 8 ° / 37 POINTS
FIN 9 BACHELET Severin 03-0501 28446 7°/ 45 T en 30:25.19 7 19 ° / 9 POINTS
FIN 8 LEFEBVRE Sébastien 03-0501 27004 8°/ 44 T en 30:32.98 8 12 ° / 27 POINTS
FIN 10 HEDOUIN Bruno N 03-0365 7411 9°/ 44 T en 30:36.73 9 15 ° / 22 POINTS
FIN 2 LHUILLIER Gregory N 03-0365 22450 10°/ 32 T en 21:35.92 10 6 ° / 37 POINTS
1/2 A 1 CHEFDEVILLE Vincent N 03-0365 22675 1°/ 34 T en 19:59.23 REMONTÉ 1 ° / 48 POINTS
1/2 B 3 LHUILLIER Gregory N 03-0365 22450 1°/ 32 T en 20:18.41 REMONTÉ 6 ° / 37 POINTS
1/2 A 3 VAUCHEL Yoann N 03-0848 33120 2°/ 32 T en 20:26.78 REMONTÉ 5 ° / 38 POINTS
1/2 A 6 LE HEN Guy N 03-0691 27529 3°/ 31 T en 20:07.63 REMONTÉ 11 ° / 31 POINTS
1/2 B 1 CONSTANTIN Samuel 03-0501 21468 2°/ 31 T en 20:11.29 REMONTÉ 2 ° / 46 POINTS
1/2 B 2 CAPRON Louis 03-0501 21531 3°/ 31 T en 20:13.16 REMONTÉ 4 ° / 39 POINTS
1/2 B 4 TISSOT Laurent N 02-1030 14289 4°/ 31 T en 20:16.52 REMONTÉ 8 ° / 37 POINTS
1/2 B 6 LEFEBVRE Sébastien 03-0501 27004 5°/ 31 T en 20:26.01 REMONTÉ 12 ° / 27 POINTS
1/2 B 7 LOMENEDE Thomas N 03-0365 59232 6°/ 30 T en 20:07.10 11 14 ° / 24 POINTS
1/2 A 10 BACHELET Severin 03-0501 28446 4°/ 30 T en 20:08.97 REMONTÉ 19 ° / 9 POINTS
1/2 B 5 BONDONNAUD Kévin N 03-0365 16234 7°/ 30 T en 20:12.45 12 10 ° / 33 POINTS
1/2 A 8 HEDOUIN Bruno N 03-0365 7411 5°/ 30 T en 20:34.90 REMONTÉ 15 ° / 22 POINTS
1/2 A 2 GODE Marc 03-0501 48312 6°/ 29 T en 18:33.88 13 3 ° / 39 POINTS
1/2 A 4 GUERARD Arnaud N 03-0365 3996 7°/ 29 T en 20:05.16 14 7 ° / 37 POINTS
1/2 A 5 LEVEQUE Arnaud N 03-0631 55305 8°/ 29 T en 20:08.27 15 9 ° / 36 POINTS
1/2 B 9 BRETON Steven N 03-0501 45101 8°/ 28 T en 19:17.94 16 18 ° / 16 POINTS
1/2 A 7 TAVERNON Cédric N 02-1030 56902 9°/ 26 T en 18:37.54 17 13 ° / 25 POINTS
1/2 A 9 FERTIER Adrien N 03-0365 61085 10°/ 20 T en 13:50.50 18 17 ° / 19 POINTS
1/2 B 8 BEQUET Grégory N 03-0365 64151 9°/ 16 T en 11:11.07 19 16 ° / 22 POINTS