Championnat de France TT 1/10 - Gonfreville l'Orcher 10et11/09/2011

4x2 Standard

FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM N° LICENCE POINTS MEILLEUR RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN A 1 VELASTEGUI Paco 69352 2 M2 - 1°/ 12 T en 05:19.70 1 1 ° / 50 POINTS
FIN A 5 SION Benjamin 25246 4 M1 - 1°/ 12 T en 05:08.62 2 5 ° / 44 POINTS
FIN A 9 COLAS Maxime 64154 5 M3 - 2°/ 11 T en 05:05.67 3 9 ° / 38 POINTS
FIN A 4 HAUTECOEUR Philippe 15484 6 M2 - 2°/ 12 T en 05:24.08 4 4 ° / 45 POINTS
FIN A 2 MARECHAL Marc 68886 7 M1 - 3°/ 12 T en 05:21.04 5 2 ° / 50 POINTS
FIN A 3 LEGRAIN Frédéric 14411 8 M1 - 2°/ 12 T en 05:14.54 6 3 ° / 48 POINTS
FIN A 6 SEYSEN Eric 48611 9 M2 - 4°/ 11 T en 05:07.83 7 6 ° / 41 POINTS
FIN A 10 DUCHATEAU Antoine 62045 10 M2 - 5°/ 11 T en 05:07.90 8 10 ° / 37 POINTS
FIN A 7 PLAINGUIER Max 6890 16 M2 - 8°/ 11 T en 05:22.34 9 7 ° / 40 POINTS
FIN A 8 ROUSSEL Patrice 5510 20 M1 -10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 10 8 ° / 39 POINTS
FIN B 3 CERVIN Julien 39390 3 M1 - 1°/ 11 T en 05:11.69 11 13 ° / 33 POINTS
FIN B 8 CHAILLOU Quentin 64153 4 M3 - 1°/ 11 T en 05:17.29 12 18 ° / 21 POINTS
FIN B 7 BERTEL Philippe 64260 7 M3 - 3°/ 10 T en 05:07.24 13 17 ° / 23 POINTS
FIN B 2 FORMENTIN Gilles 10346 8 M1 - 2°/ 11 T en 05:15.34 14 12 ° / 34 POINTS
FIN B 5 BREUIL Alexandre 62478 9 M3 - 2°/ 11 T en 05:18.47 15 15 ° / 26 POINTS
FIN B 6 DEBOES Franck 10049 9 M3 - 4°/ 10 T en 05:09.89 16 16 ° / 24 POINTS
FIN B 4 LABROCHE Jean-Christophe 58362 11 M2 - 1°/ 11 T en 05:07.48 17 14 ° / 28 POINTS
FIN B 1 GIRARD Thomas 69430 13 M2 - 3°/ 11 T en 05:15.50 18 11 ° / 36 POINTS
FIN B 9 CAILLAUD Jean-Patrick 14502 16 M1 - 6°/ 8 T en 05:06.61 19 19 ° / 17 POINTS

4x2 Modifié

FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM N° LICENCE POINTS MEILLEUR RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN A 1 ROSSETTI Antoine 29578 4 M2 - 1°/ 13 T en 05:15.08 1 1 ° / 84 POINTS
FIN A 2 PAIN Frederic 10093 4 M3 - 2°/ 13 T en 05:19.53 2 2 ° / 82 POINTS
FIN A 6 MASSONEAU Matthieu 20585 7 M2 - 3°/ 12 T en 05:01.68 3 6 ° / 78 POINTS
FIN A 3 CAVE Jean-François 24374 9 M3 - 1°/ 13 T en 05:12.28 4 3 ° / 82 POINTS
FIN A 8 PARNOT Julien 18318 9 M2 - 4°/ 12 T en 05:03.39 5 8 ° / 74 POINTS
FIN A 9 FORMENTIN Julien 55177 11 M1 - 1°/ 13 T en 05:24.71 6 9 ° / 73 POINTS
FIN A 4 DE MONTFUMAT Olivier 13018 11 M3 - 4°/ 12 T en 05:01.53 7 4 ° / 81 POINTS
FIN A 10 BENEVENTI Nicolas 41557 11 M2 - 5°/ 12 T en 05:07.63 8 10 ° / 72 POINTS
FIN A 5 URBES Laurent 13443 11 M1 - 5°/ 12 T en 05:08.62 9 5 ° / 79 POINTS
FIN A 7 VALTIER Ludovic 62362 17 M3 - 7°/ 12 T en 05:09.71 10 7 ° / 76 POINTS
FIN B 3 DAUDET Sébastien 48608 2 M3 - 1°/ 13 T en 05:19.31 11 13 ° / 68 POINTS
FIN B 4 FORMENTIN Vincent 55178 3 M2 - 1°/ 13 T en 05:25.26 12 14 ° / 66 POINTS
FIN B 5 BRUNERIE Julien 55443 6 M2 - 3°/ 12 T en 05:02.94 13 15 ° / 66 POINTS
FIN B 8 GALLO-SELVA Sylvain 18631 8 M1 - 3°/ 12 T en 05:12.77 14 18 ° / 60 POINTS
FIN B 9 CHAHIN Alexandre 27134 8 M1 - 4°/ 12 T en 05:12.82 15 19 ° / 60 POINTS
FIN B 1 VERNICHON Fabien 44945 11 M2 - 2°/ 13 T en 05:25.95 16 11 ° / 68 POINTS
FIN B 10 ROULLAND François 28746 12 M2 - 4°/ 12 T en 05:08.74 17 20 ° / 60 POINTS
FIN B 6 BREHIER Gilles 18269 13 M2 - 6°/ 12 T en 05:12.64 18 16 ° / 63 POINTS
FIN B 7 DEROCH Stéphane 15176 15 M1 - 6°/ 12 T en 05:16.67 19 17 ° / 63 POINTS
FIN B 2 GOUJON Fabrice 40559 20 M1 -10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 20 12 ° / 68 POINTS
FIN C 6 BOULAIS David 51584 3 M1 - 1°/ 12 T en 05:13.57 21 26 ° / 46 POINTS
FIN C 4 BOUILLARD Martial 15194 4 M2 - 1°/ 12 T en 05:05.68 22 24 ° / 49 POINTS
FIN C 9 HELIAS Cyrille 16015 5 M3 - 1°/ 13 T en 05:18.65 23 29 ° / 42 POINTS
FIN C 8 CAILLAUD Pascal 13393 7 M2 - 3°/ 12 T en 05:19.72 24 28 ° / 42 POINTS
FIN C 2 BERTIN Patrice 7623 10 M2 - 4°/ 12 T en 05:21.10 25 22 ° / 49 POINTS
FIN C 3 HAUTECOEUR Philippe 15484 12 M3 - 2°/ 13 T en 05:21.22 26 23 ° / 49 POINTS
FIN C 7 JANSSENS Jean-Baptiste 24520 12 M1 - 2°/ 12 T en 05:23.13 27 27 ° / 44 POINTS
FIN C 5 BRISSON Anthony 63676 13 M1 - 3°/ 12 T en 05:24.62 28 25 ° / 47 POINTS
FIN C 1 DUBOIS Guillaume 23212 20 M1 - 8°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 29 21 ° / 54 POINTS
FIN C 10 DESBOIS Guillaume 30238 20 M1 -10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 29 30 ° / 40 POINTS
FIN D 2 LANGLET Olivier 34615 2 M3 - 1°/ 12 T en 05:06.15 31 32 ° / 33 POINTS
FIN D 3 ROCHE Xavier 13386 3 M1 - 1°/ 12 T en 05:13.19 32 33 ° / 26 POINTS
FIN D 4 DEBUICHE Christophe 28868 5 M3 - 2°/ 12 T en 05:13.62 33 34 ° / 22 POINTS
FIN D 1 MURE Sébastien 22543 6 M3 - 3°/ 12 T en 05:17.30 34 31 ° / 38 POINTS

4x4 Modifié

FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM N° LICENCE POINTS MEILLEUR RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN A 2 HELIGOIN Vincent 18586 2 M3 - 1°/ 14 T en 05:11.06 1 2 ° / 94 POINTS
FIN A 1 LANTHEAUME Armand 64463 3 M1 - 1°/ 14 T en 05:12.01 2 1 ° / 94 POINTS
FIN A 3 ROSSETTI Antoine 29578 4 M3 - 2°/ 14 T en 05:12.35 3 3 ° / 89 POINTS
FIN A 5 LE NOUAILLE Michael 21012 6 M3 - 3°/ 14 T en 05:12.79 4 5 ° / 87 POINTS
FIN A 6 CAVE Jean-François 24374 8 M1 - 3°/ 13 T en 05:01.25 5 6 ° / 86 POINTS
FIN A 4 DEROCH Stéphane 15176 8 M2 - 4°/ 13 T en 05:02.23 6 4 ° / 89 POINTS
FIN A 9 VALTIER Ludovic 62362 9 M3 - 4°/ 14 T en 05:22.60 7 9 ° / 83 POINTS
FIN A 10 MASSONEAU Matthieu 20585 12 M3 - 5°/ 14 T en 05:25.84 8 10 ° / 82 POINTS
FIN A 8 URBES Laurent 13443 12 M2 - 6°/ 13 T en 05:10.04 9 8 ° / 83 POINTS
FIN A 7 VERNICHON Fabien 44945 17 M2 - 8°/ 13 T en 05:16.97 10 7 ° / 86 POINTS
FIN B 5 PAIN Frederic 10093 4 M1 - 1°/ 13 T en 05:01.17 11 15 ° / 75 POINTS
FIN B 3 BENNARDO Gilles 45846 4 M2 - 2°/ 14 T en 05:20.87 12 13 ° / 78 POINTS
FIN B 2 JADOT Florent 36022 6 M2 - 1°/ 14 T en 05:19.53 13 12 ° / 80 POINTS
FIN B 7 PASCA Cedric 28500 7 M3 - 1°/ 14 T en 05:19.36 14 17 ° / 70 POINTS
FIN B 9 FOUQUE David 38240 8 M3 - 2°/ 13 T en 05:01.71 15 19 ° / 67 POINTS
FIN B 8 BELLENGE Frederic 48493 8 M2 - 4°/ 13 T en 05:12.30 16 18 ° / 69 POINTS
FIN B 6 CHOQUET Arnaud 12026 11 M1 - 3°/ 13 T en 05:08.71 17 16 ° / 71 POINTS
FIN B 1 DE MONTFUMAT Olivier 13018 14 M1 - 4°/ 13 T en 05:09.46 18 11 ° / 80 POINTS
FIN B 4 DUBOIS Guillaume 23212 14 M2 - 5°/ 13 T en 05:14.03 19 14 ° / 77 POINTS
FIN B 10 CAVARD Vincent 24244 20 M1 -10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 20 20 ° / 64 POINTS
FIN C 1 ROULLAND François 28746 2 M2 - 1°/ 13 T en 05:03.86 21 21 ° / 63 POINTS
FIN C 4 LEGRAIN Frédéric 14411 4 M2 - 2°/ 13 T en 05:19.73 22 24 ° / 55 POINTS
FIN C 3 JANSSENS Jean-Baptiste 24520 5 M1 - 2°/ 13 T en 05:17.53 23 23 ° / 59 POINTS
FIN C 9 VINCENT Nicolas 36667 7 M3 - 1°/ 13 T en 05:19.94 24 29 ° / 48 POINTS
FIN C 10 JADOT Christophe 17983 7 M1 - 3°/ 13 T en 05:18.00 25 30 ° / 48 POINTS
FIN C 5 VELASTEGUI Paco 69352 10 M3 - 3°/ 12 T en 05:16.75 26 25 ° / 54 POINTS
FIN C 7 DUFOUGERAY Anthony 69052 10 M1 - 5°/ 13 T en 05:24.78 27 27 ° / 54 POINTS
FIN C 8 BRISSON Anthony 63676 14 M1 - 4°/ 13 T en 05:19.57 28 28 ° / 52 POINTS
FIN C 2 CAILLAUD Pascal 13393 16 M2 - 7°/ 12 T en 05:18.96 29 22 ° / 61 POINTS
FIN C 6 BERTIN Patrice 7623 19 M2 - 9°/ 5 T en 02:04.30 30 26 ° / 54 POINTS
FIN D 2 BOULAIS David 51584 4 M1 - 2°/ 13 T en 05:20.93 31 32 ° / 47 POINTS
FIN D 7 DEBOES Franck 10049 5 M3 - 1°/ 12 T en 05:15.70 32 37 ° / 31 POINTS
FIN D 6 LABROCHE Jean-Christophe 58362 5 M3 - 2°/ 10 T en 05:00.02 33 36 ° / 32 POINTS
FIN D 4 DEBUICHE Christophe 28868 6 M1 - 1°/ 13 T en 05:16.73 34 34 ° / 38 POINTS
FIN D 1 ROCHE Xavier 13386 6 M2 - 1°/ 12 T en 05:03.86 35 31 ° / 47 POINTS
FIN D 8 LEGRAND Bruno 22272 8 M3 - 3°/ 10 T en 05:11.60 36 38 ° / 24 POINTS
FIN D 3 ROUSSEL Patrice 5510 20 M1 - 7°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 37 33 ° / 43 POINTS
FIN D 5 DELTREUIL Vincent 24215 20 M1 - 8°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 37 35 ° / 35 POINTS