Ligue 3 TT 1/10- Maromme le 30/010/2011

4x2 Standard Promotion

FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM N° LICENCE POINTS MEILLEUR RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN A 1 VELASTEGUI Paco 69352 2 M2 - 1°/ 16 T en 05:05.86 1 1 ° / 24 POINTS
FIN A 2 GIRARD Thomas 69430 4 M1 - 2°/ 15 T en 05:17.61 2 2 ° / 20 POINTS
FIN A 4 MARECHAL Marc 68886 6 M3 - 3°/ 14 T en 05:08.08 3 4 ° / 16 POINTS
FIN A 3 RENAULT Sebastien 47922 8 M3 - 4°/ 14 T en 05:15.63 4 3 ° / 18 POINTS
FIN A 5 DELAFOSSE Philippe 69166 10 M2 - 5°/ 13 T en 05:03.78 5 5 ° / 16 POINTS
FIN A 7 PASCA Rene 61803 12 M1 - 6°/ 12 T en 05:20.07 6 7 ° / 12 POINTS
FIN A 6 DELAFOSSE Alexandre 69167 14 M2 - 7°/ 11 T en 05:10.40 7 6 ° / 12 POINTS

4x2 Modifié Open

FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM N° LICENCE POINTS MEILLEUR RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN A 3 HELIGOIN Vincent 18586 2 M2 - 1°/ 18 T en 05:09.27 1 3 ° / 26 POINTS
FIN A 2 FORMENTIN Julien 55177 3 M1 - 1°/ 18 T en 05:05.24 2 2 ° / 30 POINTS
FIN A 1 CAVE Jean-François 24374 6 M1 - 3°/ 18 T en 05:24.76 3 1 ° / 30 POINTS
FIN A 5 BRUNERIE Julien 55443 7 M2 - 3°/ 17 T en 05:02.66 4 5 ° / 21 POINTS
FIN A 4 BENEVENTI Nicolas 41557 8 M2 - 4°/ 17 T en 05:05.86 5 4 ° / 24 POINTS
FIN A 6 GLATIGNY Cyrille 23082 11 M3 - 5°/ 16 T en 05:10.94 6 6 ° / 19 POINTS
FIN A 8 VINCENT Nicolas 36667 12 M3 - 6°/ 16 T en 05:13.31 7 8 ° / 17 POINTS
FIN A 7 DEBUICHE Christophe 28868 18 M3 - 8°/ 5 T en 01:33.57 8 7 ° / 19 POINTS

4x4 Standard Promotion

FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM N° LICENCE POINTS MEILLEUR RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN A 1 VELASTEGUI Paco 69352 2 M2 - 1°/ 17 T en 05:19.28 1 1 ° / 20 POINTS
FIN A 2 CRIAUD Jérôme 37819 3 M3 - 1°/ 15 T en 05:18.05 2 2 ° / 16 POINTS
FIN A 3 GIRARD Dominique 18122 5 M3 - 2°/ 13 T en 05:11.76 3 3 ° / 16 POINTS

4x4 Modifié Open

FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM N° LICENCE POINTS MEILLEUR RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN A 8 HELIGOIN Vincent 18586 2 M3 - 1°/ 18 T en 05:09.34 1 8 ° / 31 POINTS
FIN A 3 CHOQUET Arnaud 12026 3 M1 - 1°/ 18 T en 05:16.66 2 3 ° / 39 POINTS
FIN A 2 BREHIER Gilles 18269 6 M2 - 2°/ 17 T en 05:08.29 3 2 ° / 42 POINTS
FIN A 4 PASCA Cedric 28500 6 M1 - 3°/ 17 T en 05:00.38 4 4 ° / 37 POINTS
FIN A 1 LE NOUAILLE Michael 21012 11 M1 - 4°/ 17 T en 05:06.65 5 1 ° / 44 POINTS
FIN A 6 VERNICHON Fabien 44945 11 M3 - 5°/ 16 T en 05:08.11 6 6 ° / 34 POINTS
FIN A 7 GLATIGNY Cyrille 23082 12 M2 - 6°/ 16 T en 05:01.50 7 7 ° / 32 POINTS
FIN A 5 HAUTECOEUR Philippe 15484 14 M2 - 4°/ 17 T en 05:14.28 8 5 ° / 36 POINTS
FIN A 9 DEBUICHE Christophe 28868 15 M1 - 7°/ 16 T en 05:17.85 9 9 ° / 31 POINTS
FIN A 10 BERTIN Patrice 7623 17 M3 - 8°/ 15 T en 05:08.93 10 10 ° / 29 POINTS
FIN B 1 BELLENGE Frederic 48493 2 M3 - 1°/ 17 T en 05:09.97 11 11 ° / 27 POINTS
FIN B 4 FURSTENFELD Nicolas 22582 3 M2 - 1°/ 15 T en 05:05.49 12 14 ° / 21 POINTS
FIN B 3 DUFOUGERAY Anthony 69052 5 M2 - 2°/ 14 T en 05:03.21 13 13 ° / 23 POINTS
FIN B 2 FOUQUE David 38240 6 M3 - 2°/ 16 T en 05:07.43 14 12 ° / 27 POINTS