Ligue 3 Piste 1/5 thermique - Val de Reuil le 06/03/2011

Formule France

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 1 LEGENDRE Jason 03-0699 23703 1°/ 107 T en 35:13.83 1 1°/ 31 T en 10:14.37
FIN 3 AUBRIERE Cyril 02-0020 61019 2°/ 107 T en 35:20.58 2 3°/ 29 T en 10:03.90
FIN 4 NAZE Jean-Jacques 03-0699 2733 3°/ 102 T en 35:21.80 3 4°/ 29 T en 10:31.03
FIN 6 BILLAUDEL Didier 03-0699 60690 4°/ 99 T en 35:04.83 4 6°/ 28 T en 10:07.58
FIN 9 DUBOIS Emmanuel 02-0020 19403 5°/ 97 T en 35:00.10 5 8°/ 28 T en 10:20.38
FIN 8 GUIDEZ Olivier 05-0348 64274 6°/ 97 T en 35:32.10 6 9°/ 27 T en 10:12.87
FIN 10 BUREAU Sylvain 02-0020 68726 7°/ 73 T en 35:15.83 7 12°/ 26 T en 10:19.02
FIN 5 CSERNAK Jonathan 02-0020 64741 8°/ 48 T en 16:46.33 8 5°/ 28 T en 10:00.38
FIN 7 SIX Camille 02-0020 68199 9°/ 32 T en 11:53.24 9 7°/ 28 T en 10:10.69
FIN 2 BELIER Sylvain 05-0348 63986 10°/ 5 T en 02:00.17 10 2°/ 29 T en 00:00.00
1/2 2 GUIDEZ Olivier 05-0348 64274 1°/ 56 T en 20:08.44 REMONTÉ 9°/ 27 T en 10:12.87
1/2 1 DUBOIS Emmanuel 02-0020 19403 2°/ 55 T en 00:00.00 REMONTÉ 8°/ 28 T en 10:20.38
1/2 5 BUREAU Sylvain 02-0020 68726 3°/ 52 T en 20:21.69 REMONTÉ 12°/ 26 T en 10:19.02
1/2 3 BANCE Emmanuel 03-0699 68398 4°/ 50 T en 20:16.02 11 10°/ 27 T en 10:18.30
1/2 8 MAIRESSE Jan-Philippe 05-0348 67681 5°/ 45 T en 17:25.38 12 15°/ 14 T en 06:20.51
1/2 4 DEMONCEAU Benoit 02-0020 69466 6°/ 41 T en 20:12.44 13 11°/ 26 T en 10:05.91
1/2 7 LE GOUEFF Steeve 03-0699 59676 7°/ 40 T en 15:55.13 14 14°/ 16 T en 06:47.84
1/2 6 SOMON Romain 03-0699 65366 8°/ 27 T en 11:52.65 15 13°/ 18 T en 10:05.50

Tourisme Open

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 1 DECHAMPS Mathieu 03-0699 35368 1°/ 94 T en 30:10.69 1 1°/ 32 T en 10:08.55
FIN 2 LACROIX Romain 02-0020 57341 2°/ 91 T en 30:09.68 2 2°/ 31 T en 10:06.77
FIN 8 LEBRETON Frédéric 03-0699 40232 3°/ 90 T en 30:09.24 3 8°/ 29 T en 10:11.76
FIN 4 PALLIS Didier 03-0699 4581 4°/ 89 T en 30:03.54 4 4°/ 30 T en 10:02.50
FIN 5 AUBRIERE Cyril 02-0020 61019 5°/ 88 T en 30:00.14 5 5°/ 30 T en 10:11.52
FIN 10 CSERNAK Jean-Philippe 02-0020 65539 6°/ 77 T en 30:00.46 6 13°/ 20 T en 07:22.99
FIN 7 COURTY Alain 03-0699 44665 7°/ 71 T en 30:07.24 7 7°/ 29 T en 10:07.66
FIN 6 LELERRE Nicolas 03-0699 58945 8°/ 68 T en 30:15.41 8 6°/ 29 T en 10:00.34
FIN 3 GLIETSCH Arnaud 03-0699 51613 9°/ 51 T en 19:35.80 9 3°/ 30 T en 10:00.39
FIN 9 GUIDEZ Olivier 05-0348 64274 10°/ 20 T en 08:18.61 10 12°/ 21 T en 08:01.46
1/2 1 LEBRETON Frédéric 03-0699 40232 1°/ 60 T en 20:16.58 REMONTÉ 8°/ 29 T en 10:11.76
1/2 5 GUIDEZ Olivier 05-0348 64274 2°/ 52 T en 20:00.82 REMONTÉ 12°/ 21 T en 08:01.46
1/2 6 CSERNAK Jean-Philippe 02-0020 65539 3°/ 48 T en 20:00.26 REMONTÉ 13°/ 20 T en 07:22.99
1/2 3 BELIER Sylvain 05-0348 63986 4°/ 47 T en 18:15.19 11 10°/ 28 T en 10:09.98
1/2 4 SCHOM Matthieu 02-0020 44256 5°/ 32 T en 20:09.72 12 11°/ 21 T en 05:23.60
1/2 8 GARNIER Pierre 02-0020 31166 6°/ 16 T en 08:11.26 13 15°/ 15 T en 06:14.14
1/2 2 SIX Camille 02-0020 68199 7°/ 13 T en 11:17.93 14 9°/ 28 T en 10:04.53
1/2 7 MOURIN Patrick 03-0699 48086 8°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 15 14°/ 15 T en 05:46.22