Championnat de France Piste 1/10 thermique - Val de Reuil Le 08 & 09/10/2011

National

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 2 GERGEN Jonathan 06-0199 47038 1°/ 90 T en 30:07.46 1 5°/ 18 T en 05:06.46
FIN 3 RIVARD Aurélien 01-0089 43721 2°/ 88 T en 30:15.87 2 1°/ 19 T en 05:16.14
FIN 1 LAUVERGEON Cédric 02-0020 52194 3°/ 86 T en 30:20.73 3 7°/ 18 T en 05:08.25
FIN 6 PERSYN Théry 09-0070 46339 4°/ 81 T en 30:08.24 4 10°/ 18 T en 05:11.11
FIN 5 GUILLEMIN Olivier 01-0626 23017 5°/ 78 T en 30:06.67 5 16°/ 18 T en 05:18.26
FIN 10 HUGUET Ludovic 19-0918 39740 6°/ 76 T en 30:12.46 6 20°/ 17 T en 05:06.12
FIN 4 DE SMET Jonathan 04-0466 53770 7°/ 75 T en 30:13.03 7 22°/ 17 T en 05:07.31
FIN 7 BERTHON Vincent 02-0525 58261 8°/ 67 T en 30:04.69 8 4°/ 18 T en 05:06.18
FIN 9 KERGUIDUFF Dimitri 19-0257 53428 9°/ 63 T en 30:17.55 9 25°/ 16 T en 05:02.26
FIN 8 GIORGETTI Fabien 10-0849 15057 10°/ 48 T en 22:06.35 10 9°/ 18 T en 05:09.05
1/2 A 4 LAUVERGEON Cédric 02-0020 52194 1°/ 57 T en 20:14.43 REMONTÉ 7°/ 18 T en 05:08.25
1/2 A 3 GERGEN Jonathan 06-0199 47038 2°/ 56 T en 20:01.30 REMONTÉ 5°/ 18 T en 05:06.46
1/2 A 1 RIVARD Aurélien 01-0089 43721 3°/ 55 T en 20:01.62 REMONTÉ 1°/ 19 T en 05:16.14
1/2 B 8 DE SMET Jonathan 04-0466 53770 1°/ 55 T en 20:08.76 REMONTÉ 22°/ 17 T en 05:07.31
1/2 B 7 GUILLEMIN Olivier 01-0626 23017 2°/ 55 T en 20:13.28 REMONTÉ 16°/ 18 T en 05:18.26
1/2 B 5 PERSYN Théry 09-0070 46339 3°/ 55 T en 20:16.91 REMONTÉ 10°/ 18 T en 05:11.11
1/2 B 2 BERTHON Vincent 02-0525 58261 4°/ 54 T en 20:07.82 REMONTÉ 4°/ 18 T en 05:06.18
1/2 A 5 GIORGETTI Fabien 10-0849 15057 4°/ 53 T en 20:18.21 REMONTÉ 9°/ 18 T en 05:09.05
1/2 A 8 KERGUIDUFF Dimitri 19-0257 53428 5°/ 52 T en 20:06.38 REMONTÉ 25°/ 16 T en 05:02.26
1/2 A 2 THOMAS David 09-1027 30535 6°/ 49 T en 20:11.85 11 3°/ 18 T en 05:05.77
1/2 A 9 GIRARD Ludovic 03-0272 63108 7°/ 48 T en 20:25.19 12 27°/ 15 T en 05:12.32
1/2 A 6 MARTINEAU Philippe 02-0020 4056 8°/ 46 T en 17:50.27 13 11°/ 18 T en 05:12.29
1/2 B 9 HUGUET Ludovic 19-0918 39740 5°/ 46 T en 20:17.93 REMONTÉ 20°/ 17 T en 05:06.12
1/2 B 1 RASQUIN Gilles 01-0089 47655 6°/ 45 T en 20:05.57 14 2°/ 18 T en 05:05.41
1/2 A 10 ESTEVES Stéphane 01-0089 55062 9°/ 45 T en 20:10.16 15 17°/ 17 T en 05:03.00
1/2 B 4 ROESNER Nicolas 01-0089 60240 7°/ 33 T en 16:40.88 16 8°/ 18 T en 05:08.32
1/2 B 6 CAMPOURCY Stéphane 10-0374 57873 8°/ 25 T en 09:44.83 17 14°/ 18 T en 05:14.13
1/2 B 10 TOUCHET Ludovic 19-0918 55015 9°/ 20 T en 08:55.07 18 24°/ 17 T en 05:12.35
1/2 B 3 VANDAL Teddy 16-0026 53993 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 19 6°/ 18 T en 05:06.89
1/2 A 7 ESCHALIER Marc 02-0525 5530 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 20 21°/ 17 T en 05:06.13
1/4 A 1 MARTINEAU Philippe 02-0020 4056 1°/ 37 T en 15:03.19 REMONTÉ 11°/ 18 T en 05:12.29
1/4 B 2 CAMPOURCY Stéphane 10-0374 57873 1°/ 37 T en 15:11.89 REMONTÉ 14°/ 18 T en 05:14.13
1/4 A 6 ESCHALIER Marc 02-0525 5530 2°/ 36 T en 15:05.76 REMONTÉ 21°/ 17 T en 05:06.13
1/4 B 3 GUILLEMIN Olivier 01-0626 23017 2°/ 36 T en 15:18.08 REMONTÉ 16°/ 18 T en 05:18.26
1/4 B 6 DE SMET Jonathan 04-0466 53770 3°/ 35 T en 15:22.51 REMONTÉ 22°/ 17 T en 05:07.31
1/4 B 5 HUGUET Ludovic 19-0918 39740 4°/ 33 T en 15:22.09 REMONTÉ 20°/ 17 T en 05:06.12
1/4 B 7 TOUCHET Ludovic 19-0918 55015 5°/ 32 T en 15:02.56 REMONTÉ 24°/ 17 T en 05:12.35
1/4 B 4 ESTEVES Victor 01-0089 51173 6°/ 28 T en 13:37.15 21 18°/ 17 T en 05:03.74
1/4 A 8 KERGUIDUFF Dimitri 19-0257 53428 3°/ 27 T en 12:28.14 REMONTÉ 25°/ 16 T en 05:02.26
1/4 B 8 THOMAS Antoine 17-0039 34511 7°/ 27 T en 14:57.42 22 26°/ 16 T en 05:04.58
1/4 A 9 GIRARD Ludovic 03-0272 63108 4°/ 22 T en 10:50.42 REMONTÉ 27°/ 15 T en 05:12.32
1/4 A 4 ESTEVES Stéphane 01-0089 55062 5°/ 18 T en 07:55.47 REMONTÉ 17°/ 17 T en 05:03.00
1/4 B 1 LENAERTS Thierry 04-0578 47217 8°/ 8 T en 05:49.31 23 12°/ 18 T en 05:12.79
1/4 A 3 LENARTS Stéphan 04-0466 55371 6°/ 3 T en 01:12.70 24 15°/ 18 T en 05:14.20
1/4 A 2 DE SOUSA Raphael 02-0525 28879 7°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 25 13°/ 18 T en 05:13.68
1/4 A 5 BEAULT Willy 02-0020 65810 8°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 26 19°/ 17 T en 05:04.26
1/4 A 7 ACQUAVIVA Jérôme 02-0020 37791 9°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 27 23°/ 17 T en 05:11.59

Elite

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 6 ARNOLD Léo 06-0843 53699 1°/ 91 T en 30:17.78 1 6°/ 19 T en 05:11.06
FIN 2 CONCIALDI Basile 02-0525 21287 2°/ 90 T en 30:06.93 2 2°/ 19 T en 05:05.09
FIN 4 BOURRILLON Frédéric 10-0302 54805 3°/ 90 T en 30:12.72 3 4°/ 19 T en 05:09.63
FIN 8 DERDERIAN Michaël 08-0156 29373 4°/ 89 T en 30:11.90 4 8°/ 19 T en 05:17.56
FIN 7 WULLYAMOZ Mathieu 02-0020 41029 5°/ 89 T en 30:12.25 5 7°/ 19 T en 05:12.97
FIN 3 RASQUIN Kévin 01-0089 47656 6°/ 87 T en 30:04.90 6 3°/ 19 T en 05:07.57
FIN 1 LECLERCQ Arthur 16-0767 55692 7°/ 84 T en 30:07.45 7 1°/ 19 T en 05:05.07
FIN 10 GOURIAU Aurélien 02-0020 46401 8°/ 84 T en 30:10.95 8 10°/ 18 T en 05:05.25
FIN 9 BRASSET Benjamin 19-0918 49424 9°/ 82 T en 30:11.43 9 9°/ 18 T en 05:00.69
FIN 5 LEROUX Quentin 02-0020 49837 10°/ 59 T en 23:44.33 10 5°/ 19 T en 05:09.73
1/2 A 1 LECLERCQ Arthur 16-0767 55692 1°/ 20 T en 00:07.00 REMONTÉ 1°/ 19 T en 05:05.07
1/2 B 1 CONCIALDI Basile 02-0525 21287 1°/ 19 T en 00:49.00 REMONTÉ 2°/ 19 T en 05:05.09
1/2 A 2 RASQUIN Kévin 01-0089 47656 2°/ 18 T en 00:13.00 REMONTÉ 3°/ 19 T en 05:07.57
1/2 B 2 BOURRILLON Frédéric 10-0302 54805 2°/ 17 T en 01:02.00 REMONTÉ 4°/ 19 T en 05:09.63
1/2 A 3 LEROUX Quentin 02-0020 49837 3°/ 16 T en 00:17.00 REMONTÉ 5°/ 19 T en 05:09.73
1/2 B 3 ARNOLD Léo 06-0843 53699 3°/ 15 T en 01:08.00 REMONTÉ 6°/ 19 T en 05:11.06
1/2 A 4 WULLYAMOZ Mathieu 02-0020 41029 4°/ 14 T en 00:24.00 REMONTÉ 7°/ 19 T en 05:12.97
1/2 B 4 DERDERIAN Michaël 08-0156 29373 4°/ 13 T en 01:11.00 REMONTÉ 8°/ 19 T en 05:17.56
1/2 A 5 BRASSET Benjamin 19-0918 49424 5°/ 12 T en 00:29.00 REMONTÉ 9°/ 18 T en 05:00.69
1/2 B 5 GOURIAU Aurélien 02-0020 46401 5°/ 11 T en 01:17.00 REMONTÉ 10°/ 18 T en 05:05.25
1/2 A 6 LANDURE Nicolas 09-0281 21971 6°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 11 11°/ 18 T en 05:08.85