Ligue 3 TT 1/8-Les Andelys le 19/09/2010

4x4 Promo

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM N° LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 2 BEQUET Gregory 64151 1°/ 44 T en 30:30.34 1 1 ° / 60 POINTS
FIN 4 CAPRON Louis 21531 2°/ 43 T en 30:41.27 2 2 ° / 54 POINTS
FIN 3 FERTIER Adrien 61085 3°/ 42 T en 30:06.56 3 7 ° / 51 POINTS
FIN 1 COLAS Maxime 64154 4°/ 41 T en 30:02.97 4 23 ° / 20 POINTS
FIN 5 BONDONNAUD Kevin 16234 5°/ 41 T en 30:18.72 5 3 ° / 54 POINTS
FIN 7 DESCHAMPS Bruno 9711 6°/ 41 T en 30:24.19 6 15 ° / 34 POINTS
FIN 6 MARTIN Alexandre 67965 7°/ 40 T en 30:07.82 7 10 ° / 43 POINTS
FIN 8 PHILIPPON Nicolas 31545 8°/ 40 T en 30:13.06 8 6 ° / 51 POINTS
FIN 9 COSTA Jeremy 70853 9°/ 39 T en 30:03.69 9 18 ° / 30 POINTS
FIN 10 LOSAY Pascal 43633 10°/ 33 T en 30:49.81 10 16 ° / 33 POINTS
1/2 A 8 COLAS Maxime 64154 1°/ 30 T en 20:26.92 REMONTÉ 23 ° / 20 POINTS
1/2 A 1 BEQUET Gregory 64151 2°/ 29 T en 20:18.00 REMONTÉ 1 ° / 60 POINTS
1/2 A 4 FERTIER Adrien 61085 3°/ 29 T en 20:29.75 REMONTÉ 7 ° / 51 POINTS
1/2 B 1 CAPRON Louis 21531 1°/ 28 T en 20:05.88 REMONTÉ 2 ° / 54 POINTS
1/2 A 2 BONDONNAUD Kevin 16234 4°/ 28 T en 20:25.90 REMONTÉ 3 ° / 54 POINTS
1/2 B 5 MARTIN Alexandre 67965 2°/ 28 T en 20:38.20 REMONTÉ 10 ° / 43 POINTS
1/2 A 10 DESCHAMPS Bruno 9711 5°/ 27 T en 20:15.66 REMONTÉ 15 ° / 34 POINTS
1/2 B 3 PHILIPPON Nicolas 31545 3°/ 27 T en 20:18.82 REMONTÉ 6 ° / 51 POINTS
1/2 B 8 COSTA Jeremy 70853 4°/ 26 T en 20:01.65 REMONTÉ 18 ° / 30 POINTS
1/2 A 9 FICHET Damien 58005 6°/ 26 T en 20:03.03 11 19 ° / 30 POINTS
1/2 B 9 LOSAY Pascal 43633 5°/ 25 T en 20:00.51 REMONTÉ 16 ° / 33 POINTS
1/2 B 6 LI LUN YUK John 40867 6°/ 25 T en 20:29.74 12 12 ° / 40 POINTS
1/2 B 2 LAVIN Loic 55356 7°/ 24 T en 20:07.27 13 4 ° / 53 POINTS
1/2 A 6 JUDLIN Wilfried 30501 7°/ 24 T en 20:08.04 14 11 ° / 40 POINTS
1/2 B 10 COURTILLER Guillaume   8°/ 21 T en 20:34.62 15 24 ° / 17 POINTS
1/2 A 3 GROSJEAN Brice 68685 8°/ 18 T en 13:18.27 16 5 ° / 52 POINTS
1/2 B 4 CHAILLOU Quentin 64153 9°/ 17 T en 12:52.24 17 8 ° / 47 POINTS
1/2 B 7 ROMAIN Davy 68910 10°/ 16 T en 12:44.36 18 14 ° / 35 POINTS
1/2 A 5 BAUCHET Nicolas 68911 9°/ 7 T en 05:08.01 19 9 ° / 45 POINTS
1/2 A 7 LORVELLEC Erwan 68684 10°/ 5 T en 03:51.22 20 13 ° / 37 POINTS
1/4 A 5 COLAS Maxime 64154 1°/ 22 T en 15:05.28 REMONTÉ 23 ° / 20 POINTS
1/4 A 3 FICHET Damien 58005 2°/ 21 T en 15:13.37 REMONTÉ 19 ° / 30 POINTS
1/4 A 1 DESCHAMPS Bruno 9711 3°/ 21 T en 15:43.04 REMONTÉ 15 ° / 34 POINTS
1/4 A 2 MABILLE Brice 29854 4°/ 20 T en 15:22.47 21 17 ° / 30 POINTS
1/4 B 2 COSTA Jeremy 70853 1°/ 20 T en 15:24.92 REMONTÉ 18 ° / 30 POINTS
1/4 B 1 LOSAY Pascal 43633 2°/ 20 T en 15:30.90 REMONTÉ 16 ° / 33 POINTS
1/4 A 4 SCHONE Doris 65603 5°/ 19 T en 15:04.11 22 21 ° / 25 POINTS
1/4 B 5 COURTILLER Guillaume   3°/ 17 T en 15:27.31 REMONTÉ 24 ° / 17 POINTS
1/4 B 4 HEAD Gary 61878 4°/ 14 T en 12:10.48 23 22 ° / 24 POINTS
1/4 A 6 LEONARD François xavier 49226 6°/ 1 T en 00:48.82 24 25 ° / 14 POINTS
1/4 B 3 BLARD Philippe 68639 5°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 25 20 ° / 30 POINTS

4x4 Open

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM N° LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 1 DELEERSNYDER Arnaud 16607 1°/ 44 T en 30:32.94 1 1 ° / 40 POINTS
FIN 3 LARTIGAUD David 17730 2°/ 44 T en 30:34.87 2 5 ° / 31 POINTS
FIN 2 BOLLA Christophe 11177 3°/ 43 T en 30:14.68 3 2 ° / 38 POINTS
FIN 6 MALANDAIN Olivier 30735 4°/ 43 T en 30:25.07 4 9 ° / 23 POINTS
FIN 8 PAIN Virgile 54853 5°/ 41 T en 30:01.02 5 8 ° / 25 POINTS
FIN 7 THIERRY Franck 11816 6°/ 40 T en 30:08.56 6 11 ° / 21 POINTS
FIN 5 PHILIPPE Vincent 51311 7°/ 39 T en 29:52.24 7 4 ° / 34 POINTS
FIN 4 LANIECE Nicolas 30587 8°/ 39 T en 30:20.48 8 3 ° / 35 POINTS
FIN 10 PERRIN Eric 1237 9°/ 38 T en 30:18.96 9 12 ° / 16 POINTS
FIN 9 TOROSSIAN Yannick 66925 10°/ 11 T en 07:51.53 10 10 ° / 22 POINTS
1/2 A 1 DELEERSNYDER Arnaud 16607 1°/ 30 T en 20:23.92 REMONTÉ 1 ° / 40 POINTS
1/2 B 1 BOLLA Christophe 11177 1°/ 30 T en 20:26.73 REMONTÉ 2 ° / 38 POINTS
1/2 A 3 LARTIGAUD David 17730 2°/ 30 T en 20:33.14 REMONTÉ 5 ° / 31 POINTS
1/2 A 2 LANIECE Nicolas 30587 3°/ 30 T en 20:36.08 REMONTÉ 3 ° / 35 POINTS
1/2 B 2 PHILIPPE Vincent 51311 2°/ 29 T en 20:27.43 REMONTÉ 4 ° / 34 POINTS
1/2 A 5 MALANDAIN Olivier 30735 4°/ 28 T en 20:07.35 REMONTÉ 9 ° / 23 POINTS
1/2 A 6 THIERRY Franck 11816 5°/ 28 T en 20:19.63 REMONTÉ 11 ° / 21 POINTS
1/2 A 4 GODE Marc 48312 6°/ 28 T en 20:23.39 11 7 ° / 26 POINTS
1/2 B 4 PAIN Virgile 54853 3°/ 27 T en 20:00.62 REMONTÉ 8 ° / 25 POINTS
1/2 B 5 TOROSSIAN Yannick 66925 4°/ 27 T en 20:14.34 REMONTÉ 10 ° / 22 POINTS
1/2 B 6 PERRIN Eric 1237 5°/ 25 T en 20:31.97 REMONTÉ 12 ° / 16 POINTS
1/2 B 7 BACHELET Séverin 28446 6°/ 24 T en 20:24.56 12 14 ° / 14 POINTS
1/2 A 7 POTTEVIN Emmanuel 32834 7°/ 16 T en 20:02.02 13 13 ° / 16 POINTS
1/2 B 3 JASMIN Bruno 19705 7°/ 14 T en 09:34.14 14 6 ° / 30 POINTS