Ligue 3 TT 1/8-St Nicolas le 20/06/2010

Découverte

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 1 HALLIER Nicolas D 03-0848 70189 1°/ 33 T en 20:08.24 1 1 ° / 16 POINTS
FIN 2 MALANDAIN Clement d 03-0848 70293 2°/ 29 T en 20:02.23 2 2 ° / 12 POINTS
FIN 3 LE HEN Justine 03-0691 66326 3°/ 15 T en 14:28.79 3 3 ° / 10 POINTS

4x4 Promo

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 1 CAPRON Louis 03-0501 21531 1°/ 55 T en 30:31.05 1 3 ° / 50 POINTS
FIN 3 BEQUET Grégory L 03-0365 64151 2°/ 54 T en 30:35.84 2 1 ° / 51 POINTS
FIN 7 COLAS Maxime L 03-0365 64154 3°/ 53 T en 30:01.50 3 5 ° / 44 POINTS
FIN 6 FERTIER Adrien L 03-0365 61085 4°/ 52 T en 30:20.37 4 2 ° / 51 POINTS
FIN 4 BONDONNAUD Kevin L 03-0365 16234 5°/ 52 T en 30:28.08 5 16 ° / 30 POINTS
FIN 8 MABILLE Brice 03-0631 29854 6°/ 49 T en 30:06.40 6 4 ° / 46 POINTS
FIN 5 VALLEE Alexis 03-0365 32689 7°/ 47 T en 30:13.46 7 10 ° / 39 POINTS
FIN 9 PAGES Clement 03-0631 66055 8°/ 46 T en 30:11.83 8 9 ° / 40 POINTS
FIN 2 MARTIN Alexandre L 03-0501 67965 9°/ 41 T en 30:12.71 9 6 ° / 42 POINTS
FIN 10 CHAILLOU Quentin L 03-0365 64153 10°/ 12 T en 08:36.29 10 8 ° / 40 POINTS
1/2 A 2 CAPRON Louis 03-0501 21531 1°/ 36 T en 20:14.77 REMONTÉ 3 ° / 50 POINTS
1/2 B 3 MARTIN Alexandre L 03-0501 67965 1°/ 36 T en 20:26.07 REMONTÉ 6 ° / 42 POINTS
1/2 A 1 BEQUET Grégory L 03-0365 64151 2°/ 35 T en 20:08.00 REMONTÉ 1 ° / 51 POINTS
1/2 A 8 BONDONNAUD Kevin L 03-0365 16234 3°/ 34 T en 20:05.25 REMONTÉ 16 ° / 30 POINTS
1/2 B 5 VALLEE Alexis 03-0365 32689 2°/ 34 T en 20:06.25 REMONTÉ 10 ° / 39 POINTS
1/2 B 1 FERTIER Adrien L 03-0365 61085 3°/ 34 T en 20:10.98 REMONTÉ 2 ° / 51 POINTS
1/2 A 3 COLAS Maxime L 03-0365 64154 4°/ 34 T en 20:22.36 REMONTÉ 5 ° / 44 POINTS
1/2 B 2 MABILLE Brice 03-0631 29854 4°/ 34 T en 20:24.15 REMONTÉ 4 ° / 46 POINTS
1/2 A 5 PAGES Clement 03-0631 66055 5°/ 34 T en 20:31.52 REMONTÉ 9 ° / 40 POINTS
1/2 B 4 CHAILLOU Quentin L 03-0365 64153 5°/ 33 T en 19:58.00 REMONTÉ 8 ° / 40 POINTS
1/2 B 6 FEUGRAY Ludovic L 03-0848 18579 6°/ 33 T en 20:08.58 11 12 ° / 36 POINTS
1/2 A 10 LACROIX Jérome 03-0631 24498 6°/ 32 T en 20:20.04 12 15 ° / 30 POINTS
1/2 B 9 HEAD Gary 03-0942 61878 7°/ 32 T en 20:51.44 13 17 ° / 29 POINTS
1/2 B 7 HENTRY Cristophe L 03-0631 67122 8°/ 30 T en 20:14.98 14 14 ° / 32 POINTS
1/2 B 8 ZMUDA Stephane L 03-0365 64149 9°/ 23 T en 20:10.31 15 18 ° / 29 POINTS
1/2 A 9 CATELAIN Marius L 03-0848 64454 7°/ 21 T en 20:22.22 16 19 ° / 28 POINTS
1/2 A 7 LELIEVRE Harold 03-0942 66514 8°/ 18 T en 11:38.38 17 13 ° / 33 POINTS
1/2 A 6 QUIOC Jean-François 03-0365 32688 9°/ 14 T en 17:57.73 18 11 ° / 37 POINTS
1/2 A 4 DESHAMPS Bruno N 03-0415 9711 10°/ 12 T en 07:36.15 19 7 ° / 40 POINTS
1/2 B 10 GODEFROY Stéphane 03-0501 48972 10°/ 3 T en 05:30.70 20 20 ° / 24 POINTS
1/4 A 2 BONDONNAUD Kevin L 03-0365 16234 1°/ 26 T en 15:31.49 REMONTÉ 16 ° / 30 POINTS
1/4 A 4 ZMUDA Stephane L 03-0365 64149 2°/ 25 T en 15:00.87 REMONTÉ 18 ° / 29 POINTS
1/4 A 5 CATELAIN Marius L 03-0848 64454 3°/ 25 T en 15:33.22 REMONTÉ 19 ° / 28 POINTS
1/4 A 3 HEAD Gary 03-0942 61878 4°/ 24 T en 15:07.43 REMONTÉ 17 ° / 29 POINTS
1/4 A 1 LACROIX Jérome 03-0631 24498 5°/ 21 T en 15:03.17 REMONTÉ 15 ° / 30 POINTS
1/4 A 6 GODEFROY Stéphane 03-0501 48972 6°/ 17 T en 13:36.13 REMONTÉ 20 ° / 24 POINTS
1/4 A 7 BRETON Benjamin 03-0501 55394 7°/ 15 T en 13:46.87 21 21 ° / 17 POINTS

4x4 Open

Pré-FINALE NOM et PRÉNOM LICENCE RÉSULTAT PLACE RÉSULT/QUALIF
FIN 2 DEMARAIS Anthony N 03-0415 46928 1°/ 56 T en 30:06.89 1 2 ° / 41 POINTS
FIN 3 VAUCHEL Yoann 03-0848 33120 2°/ 56 T en 30:09.65 2 7 ° / 34 POINTS
FIN 6 DELEERSNYDER Arnaud 03-0501 16607 3°/ 56 T en 30:14.83 3 1 ° / 46 POINTS
FIN 5 CONSTANTIN Samuel N 03-0501 21468 4°/ 55 T en 30:09.88 4 13 ° / 32 POINTS
FIN 1 GAILLARD Pascal 01-0240 6589 5°/ 55 T en 30:17.42 5 3 ° / 40 POINTS
FIN 10 LHUILLIER Grégory 03-0365 22450 6°/ 55 T en 30:25.94 6 8 ° / 33 POINTS
FIN 8 PAIN Virgile 03-0415 54853 7°/ 54 T en 30:12.62 7 10 ° / 32 POINTS
FIN 9 LE HEN Guy N 03-0691 27529 8°/ 54 T en 30:21.54 8 5 ° / 36 POINTS
FIN 4 JASMIN Bruno N 03-0365 19705 9°/ 53 T en 30:01.28 9 12 ° / 32 POINTS
FIN 7 MALANDAIN Olivier 03-0848 30735 10°/ 21 T en 12:02.08 10 4 ° / 39 POINTS
1/2 A 2 GAILLARD Pascal 01-0240 6589 1°/ 38 T en 20:20.19 REMONTÉ 3 ° / 40 POINTS
1/2 B 1 DEMARAIS Anthony N 03-0415 46928 1°/ 38 T en 20:25.24 REMONTÉ 2 ° / 41 POINTS
1/2 A 4 VAUCHEL Yoann 03-0848 33120 2°/ 38 T en 20:29.27 REMONTÉ 7 ° / 34 POINTS
1/2 B 6 JASMIN Bruno N 03-0365 19705 2°/ 37 T en 20:07.18 REMONTÉ 12 ° / 32 POINTS
1/2 A 7 CONSTANTIN Samuel N 03-0501 21468 3°/ 37 T en 20:09.59 REMONTÉ 13 ° / 32 POINTS
1/2 A 1 DELEERSNYDER Arnaud 03-0501 16607 4°/ 37 T en 20:14.25 REMONTÉ 1 ° / 46 POINTS
1/2 B 2 MALANDAIN Olivier 03-0848 30735 3°/ 37 T en 20:37.28 REMONTÉ 4 ° / 39 POINTS
1/2 B 5 PAIN Virgile 03-0415 54853 4°/ 36 T en 20:01.83 REMONTÉ 10 ° / 32 POINTS
1/2 A 3 LE HEN Guy N 03-0691 27529 5°/ 36 T en 20:08.44 REMONTÉ 5 ° / 36 POINTS
1/2 B 4 LHUILLIER Grégory 03-0365 22450 5°/ 36 T en 20:10.67 REMONTÉ 8 ° / 33 POINTS
1/2 A 5 LOMENEDE Thomas L 03-0365 59232 6°/ 35 T en 20:05.02 11 9 ° / 33 POINTS
1/2 B 3 SIEURIN Aurélien 03-0415 58007 6°/ 35 T en 20:29.48 12 6 ° / 34 POINTS
1/2 B 7 GUERARD Arnaud 03-0365 3996 7°/ 34 T en 20:35.47 13 14 ° / 25 POINTS
1/2 A 8 POTTEVIN Emmanuel 03-0848 32834 7°/ 33 T en 20:06.37 14 15 ° / 21 POINTS
1/2 B 8 FRIBOULET Jordan N 03-0848 44946 8°/ 32 T en 20:20.71 15 16 ° / 20 POINTS
1/2 A 9 BACHELET Severin N 03-0501 28446 8°/ 29 T en 20:21.32 16 17 ° / 16 POINTS
1/2 A 6 HEDOUIN Bruno 03-0365 7411 9°/ 10 T en 05:42.57 17 11 ° / 32 POINTS